Deze week

TEST

Thuisprogramma

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterVeldMeer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO8-2GFC Lewenborg JO8-5Veld 5Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO8-3Siddeburen JO8-1Veld 5Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO8-1GFC Lewenborg JO8-3Veld 5Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO10-1vv Winsum JO10-4Boonstra, B. (Bert)Veld 4Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO13-1WVV JO13-1Guberinic, D. (Demir)Veld 1Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO9-4GGRC Groningen JO9-4Veld 5Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO11-2Be Quick 1887 JO11-2Veen, A. (Alle) van derVeld 4Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO11-5Farmsum JO11-1GVisser, A. (Aafke)Veld 4Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO17-3Pelikaan S JO17-1GIwema, C.F.J. (Chris)Veld 3Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO19-2BSVV JO19-1J.G. (Jerrol) MayVeld 2Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum 2FC Meppel 2A. (Adem) SecerVeld 1Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum 7Stedum 3Vries, D. (Derk) deVeld 5Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum VR1Groen Geel VR1Veld 1Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum 5DVC Appingedam 4Post, T. (Tonny)Veld 3Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum 4NEC Delfzijl 7Kluin, P (Peter)Veld 2Meer

Uitprogramma

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaatsMeer
24 feb10:15vv Winsum JO9-1GGRC Groningen JO9-2GRONINGENMeer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO17-4Oosterparkers JO17-1GRONINGENMeer
Afgelast
Marrum 2vv Winsum 3MARRUMMeer
Afgelast
ST Corenos/DeHeracliden VR1vv Winsum VR3ROODESCHOOLMeer
Afgelast
vv Winsum 6Noordpool UFC 3UITHUIZENMeer
24 feb14:30PKC'83 1vv Winsum 1GRONINGENMeer

Deze week

TEST

Thuisprogramma

Dat.TijdWedstrijdVeldMeer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO8-2G - FC Lewenborg JO8-5Veld 5Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO8-3 - Siddeburen JO8-1Veld 5Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO8-1G - FC Lewenborg JO8-3Veld 5Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO10-1 - vv Winsum JO10-4Veld 4Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO13-1 - WVV JO13-1Veld 1Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO9-4G - GRC Groningen JO9-4Veld 5Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO11-2 - Be Quick 1887 JO11-2Veld 4Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO11-5 - Farmsum JO11-1GVeld 4Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO17-3 - Pelikaan S JO17-1GVeld 3Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO19-2 - BSVV JO19-1Veld 2Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum 2 - FC Meppel 2Veld 1Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum 7 - Stedum 3Veld 5Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum VR1 - Groen Geel VR1Veld 1Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum 5 - DVC Appingedam 4Veld 3Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum 4 - NEC Delfzijl 7Veld 2Meer

Uitprogramma

Dat.TijdWedstrijdMeer
24 feb10:15vv Winsum JO9-1G - GRC Groningen JO9-2Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO17-4 - Oosterparkers JO17-1Meer
Afgelast
Marrum 2 - vv Winsum 3Meer
Afgelast
ST Corenos/DeHeracliden VR1 - vv Winsum VR3Meer
Afgelast
vv Winsum 6 - Noordpool UFC 3Meer
24 feb14:30PKC'83 1 - vv Winsum 1Meer