Thuisprogramma

TEST
DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterVeldMeer
23 sep08:45Winsum JO8-2GHelpman JO8-1Veld 5Meer
23 sep08:45Winsum JO15-6OKVC JO15-1GMoorlag, F.G. (Frits)Veld 3Meer
23 sep08:45Winsum JO11-2SV Bedum JO11-2R. (Reijer) KooijingaVeld 4Meer
23 sep08:45Winsum JO11-3Hoogezand JO11-2M. (Menno) DijkstraVeld 5Meer
23 sep08:45Winsum JO11-5Poolster JO11-1GH (Harold) WaandersVeld 4Meer
23 sep09:00Winsum JO15-2Be Quick 1887 JO15-3Schaaphok, H (Harry)Veld 2Meer
23 sep09:45Winsum JO9-3GSiddeburen JO9-1Veld 5Meer
23 sep10:00Winsum JO11-1Hoogezand JO11-1A. (Alle) van der VeenVeld 4Meer
23 sep10:00Winsum MO11-1HS'88 MO11-1Veld 4Meer
23 sep10:00Winsum JO7-3Noordpool UFC JO7-1Veld 6Meer
23 sep10:15Winsum JO17-3Lycurgus JO17-2Iwema, C.F.J. (Chris)Veld 1Meer
23 sep10:15Eenrum JO7-1Winsum JO7-3Veld 6Meer
23 sep10:15Noordpool UFC JO7-1Winsum JO7-2Veld 6Meer
23 sep10:30Winsum JO7-2Eenrum JO7-1Veld 6Meer
23 sep10:30Winsum JO7-3LEO FC JO7-1Veld 6Meer
23 sep10:45Winsum JO9-4GLoppersum SC JO9-1Veld 5Meer
23 sep10:45Winsum JO11-4Aduard 2000 JO11-1GVeld 5Meer
23 sep10:45LEO FC JO7-1Winsum JO7-2Veld 6Meer
23 sep11:00Winsum JO7-2Winsum JO7-3Veld 6Meer
23 sep12:00Winsum JO19-1Actief JO19-1H.J. (Lars) RoemersVeld 1Meer
23 sep12:30Winsum JO17-4Heracliden De JO17-1Kluin, P (Peter)Veld 3Meer
23 sep12:35Winsum 2Flevo Boys 2B. (Bryan) HuizingaVeld 2Meer
23 sep12:35Winsum JO13-1Helpman JO13-1Guberinic, D. (Demir)Veld 4Meer
23 sep12:45Winsum JO19-3Veendam 1894 JO19-3Jong, AH (Anton) deVeld 5Meer
23 sep14:30Winsum 1Gorecht 1G. (Gerlof) GilsVeld 1Meer
23 sep14:30Winsum 7Heracliden De 3Vries, D. (Derk) deVeld 4Meer
23 sep14:30Winsum 5KRC 1Kamstra, J (John)Veld 3Meer
23 sep14:30Winsum VR3ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2Veld 2Meer
25 sep18:30Winsum JO11-2Gruno JO11-1Veld 4Meer
26 sep19:30Winsum JO19-2Noordpool UFC JO19-1Veld 4Meer
27 sep18:30Winsum JO9-2GNiekerk JO9-1Veld 4Meer
28 sep19:30Winsum JO17-2GRC Groningen JO17-1Veld 4Meer

Thuisprogramma

TEST
Dat.TijdWedstrijdVeldInfo
23 sep08:45Winsum JO8-2G - Helpman JO8-1Veld 5Meer
23 sep08:45Winsum JO15-6 - OKVC JO15-1GVeld 3Meer
23 sep08:45Winsum JO11-2 - SV Bedum JO11-2Veld 4Meer
23 sep08:45Winsum JO11-3 - Hoogezand JO11-2Veld 5Meer
23 sep08:45Winsum JO11-5 - Poolster JO11-1GVeld 4Meer
23 sep09:00Winsum JO15-2 - Be Quick 1887 JO15-3Veld 2Meer
23 sep09:45Winsum JO9-3G - Siddeburen JO9-1Veld 5Meer
23 sep10:00Winsum JO11-1 - Hoogezand JO11-1Veld 4Meer
23 sep10:00Winsum MO11-1 - HS'88 MO11-1Veld 4Meer
23 sep10:00Winsum JO7-3 - Noordpool UFC JO7-1Veld 6Meer
23 sep10:15Winsum JO17-3 - Lycurgus JO17-2Veld 1Meer
23 sep10:15Eenrum JO7-1 - Winsum JO7-3Veld 6Meer
23 sep10:15Noordpool UFC JO7-1 - Winsum JO7-2Veld 6Meer
23 sep10:30Winsum JO7-2 - Eenrum JO7-1Veld 6Meer
23 sep10:30Winsum JO7-3 - LEO FC JO7-1Veld 6Meer
23 sep10:45Winsum JO9-4G - Loppersum SC JO9-1Veld 5Meer
23 sep10:45Winsum JO11-4 - Aduard 2000 JO11-1GVeld 5Meer
23 sep10:45LEO FC JO7-1 - Winsum JO7-2Veld 6Meer
23 sep11:00Winsum JO7-2 - Winsum JO7-3Veld 6Meer
23 sep12:00Winsum JO19-1 - Actief JO19-1Veld 1Meer
23 sep12:30Winsum JO17-4 - Heracliden De JO17-1Veld 3Meer
23 sep12:35Winsum 2 - Flevo Boys 2Veld 2Meer
23 sep12:35Winsum JO13-1 - Helpman JO13-1Veld 4Meer
23 sep12:45Winsum JO19-3 - Veendam 1894 JO19-3Veld 5Meer
23 sep14:30Winsum 1 - Gorecht 1Veld 1Meer
23 sep14:30Winsum 7 - Heracliden De 3Veld 4Meer
23 sep14:30Winsum 5 - KRC 1Veld 3Meer
23 sep14:30Winsum VR3 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2Veld 2Meer
25 sep18:30Winsum JO11-2 - Gruno JO11-1Veld 4Meer
26 sep19:30Winsum JO19-2 - Noordpool UFC JO19-1Veld 4Meer
27 sep18:30Winsum JO9-2G - Niekerk JO9-1Veld 4Meer
28 sep19:30Winsum JO17-2 - GRC Groningen JO17-1Veld 4Meer

Uitprogramma

TEST
DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsMeer
23 sep08:30Mamio JO9-1Winsum JO9-5GSportpark de ParrelGRONINGENMeer
23 sep08:45GRC Groningen JO9-1Winsum JO9-1GSportpark Corpus den HoornGRONINGENMeer
23 sep08:45NEC Delfzijl JO15-2Winsum JO15-3Sportpark CentrumDELFZIJLMeer
23 sep08:45VVK JO13-2Winsum JO13-4Sportpark Het NoordenGRONINGENMeer
23 sep09:00SV Bedum JO15-1Winsum JO15-1Sportpark BedumBEDUMMeer
23 sep09:00DVC Appingedam JO8-1Winsum JO8-1GSportpark Burg.WellemanAPPINGEDAMMeer
23 sep09:00Lycurgus JO9-2GWinsum JO9-2GSportpark West-EndGRONINGENMeer
23 sep10:00Winsum JO7-1GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-1Sportpark KardingeGRONINGENMeer
23 sep10:00Eenrum JO15-1Winsum JO15-5Sportpark EenrumEENRUMMeer
23 sep10:15Potetos 5Winsum 4Sportpark Het NoordenGRONINGENMeer
23 sep10:15Lycurgus JO10-3Winsum JO10-2Sportpark West-EndGRONINGENMeer
23 sep10:15SV Bedum JO7-1Winsum JO7-1Sportpark KardingeGRONINGENMeer
23 sep10:30VEV'67 JO17-1Winsum JO17-1Sportpark OostindieLEEKMeer
23 sep10:30Lycurgus JO17-1Winsum JO17-2Sportpark West-EndGRONINGENMeer
23 sep10:30Noordwolde JO13-1GWinsum JO13-3Sportpark NoordwoldeNOORDWOLDE GNMeer
23 sep10:30Marum MO15-1Winsum MO15-1Sportpark De HoltenMARUMMeer
23 sep10:30Omlandia JO7-1Winsum JO7-1Sportpark KardingeGRONINGENMeer
23 sep11:00Monnik De JO10-1Winsum JO10-4Sportpark De MonnikSCHIERMONNIKOOGMeer
23 sep11:30Actief JO10-3Winsum JO10-3Sportpark ActiefEELDEMeer
23 sep11:30Actief JO10-1Winsum JO10-1Sportpark ActiefEELDEMeer
23 sep12:30SV Bedum VR2Winsum VR2Sportpark BedumBEDUMMeer
23 sep12:30SIOS VR1Winsum VR1Sportpark de Lange TweeSAUWERDMeer
23 sep14:30Veendam 1894 JO19-1Winsum JO19-2Sportpark LangeleegteVEENDAMMeer
23 sep14:30Corenos 3Winsum 6Sportpark RoodeschoolROODESCHOOLMeer
23 sep15:00Siddeburen 1Winsum 3Sportpark EwensborgSIDDEBURENMeer

Uitprogramma

TEST
Dat.TijdWedstrijdInfo
23 sep08:30Mamio JO9-1 - Winsum JO9-5GMeer
23 sep08:45GRC Groningen JO9-1 - Winsum JO9-1GMeer
23 sep08:45NEC Delfzijl JO15-2 - Winsum JO15-3Meer
23 sep08:45VVK JO13-2 - Winsum JO13-4Meer
23 sep09:00SV Bedum JO15-1 - Winsum JO15-1Meer
23 sep09:00DVC Appingedam JO8-1 - Winsum JO8-1GMeer
23 sep09:00Lycurgus JO9-2G - Winsum JO9-2GMeer
23 sep10:00Winsum JO7-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-1Meer
23 sep10:00Eenrum JO15-1 - Winsum JO15-5Meer
23 sep10:15Potetos 5 - Winsum 4Meer
23 sep10:15Lycurgus JO10-3 - Winsum JO10-2Meer
23 sep10:15SV Bedum JO7-1 - Winsum JO7-1Meer
23 sep10:30VEV'67 JO17-1 - Winsum JO17-1Meer
23 sep10:30Lycurgus JO17-1 - Winsum JO17-2Meer
23 sep10:30Noordwolde JO13-1G - Winsum JO13-3Meer
23 sep10:30Marum MO15-1 - Winsum MO15-1Meer
23 sep10:30Omlandia JO7-1 - Winsum JO7-1Meer
23 sep11:00Monnik De JO10-1 - Winsum JO10-4Meer
23 sep11:30Actief JO10-3 - Winsum JO10-3Meer
23 sep11:30Actief JO10-1 - Winsum JO10-1Meer
23 sep12:30SV Bedum VR2 - Winsum VR2Meer
23 sep12:30SIOS VR1 - Winsum VR1Meer
23 sep14:30Veendam 1894 JO19-1 - Winsum JO19-2Meer
23 sep14:30Corenos 3 - Winsum 6Meer
23 sep15:00Siddeburen 1 - Winsum 3Meer