team placeholder

Competitie

TEST

Stand

#TeamGPDS
1Grijpskerk 45+141218
2OKVC 45+1473
3SV Bedum 45+1472
4Winsum 45+143-11
5Winsum 45+440-12
TEST

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15 sepWinsum 45+4 - SV Bedum 45+11 - 4
15 sepOKVC 45+1 - Grijpskerk 45+11 - 3
15 sepSV Bedum 45+1 - OKVC 45+12 - 2
15 sepGrijpskerk 45+1 - Winsum 45+15 - 0
15 sepOKVC 45+1 - Winsum 45+42 - 0
15 sepWinsum 45+1 - SV Bedum 45+10 - 4
15 sepWinsum 45+4 - Winsum 45+10 - 1
15 sepSV Bedum 45+1 - Grijpskerk 45+10 - 5
15 sepWinsum 45+1 - OKVC 45+10 - 3
15 sepGrijpskerk 45+1 - Winsum 45+46 - 0
TEST

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdMeer
29 sep19:30Winsum 45+4 - SV Bedum 45+1Meer
29 sep19:30Winsum 45+1 - OKVC 45+1Meer
29 sep20:00SV Bedum 45+1 - Winsum 45+1Meer
29 sep20:30Winsum 45+1 - Winsum 45+4Meer
29 sep21:00Winsum 45+4 - Grijpskerk 45+1Meer
29 sep21:30Grijpskerk 45+1 - Winsum 45+1Meer
29 sep21:30OKVC 45+1 - Winsum 45+4Meer
13 okt19:30Winsum 45+1 - SV Bedum 45+1Meer
13 okt19:30OKVC 45+1 - Winsum 45+4Meer
13 okt20:00Winsum 45+4 - Grijpskerk 45+1Meer
13 okt20:30OKVC 45+1 - Winsum 45+1Meer
13 okt21:00SV Bedum 45+1 - Winsum 45+4Meer
13 okt21:00Winsum 45+1 - Grijpskerk 45+1Meer
13 okt21:30Winsum 45+4 - Winsum 45+1Meer
3 nov19:30Winsum 45+4 - Winsum 45+1Meer
3 nov20:00Winsum 45+1 - OKVC 45+1Meer
3 nov20:30Grijpskerk 45+1 - Winsum 45+1Meer
3 nov20:30OKVC 45+1 - Winsum 45+4Meer
3 nov21:00Winsum 45+4 - Grijpskerk 45+1Meer
3 nov21:00Winsum 45+1 - SV Bedum 45+1Meer
3 nov21:30SV Bedum 45+1 - Winsum 45+4Meer
17 nov19:30Winsum 45+4 - SV Bedum 45+1Meer
17 nov19:30OKVC 45+1 - Winsum 45+1Meer
17 nov20:00Winsum 45+1 - Grijpskerk 45+1Meer
17 nov20:30OKVC 45+1 - Winsum 45+4Meer
17 nov21:00Winsum 45+4 - Grijpskerk 45+1Meer
17 nov21:00SV Bedum 45+1 - Winsum 45+1Meer
17 nov21:30Winsum 45+1 - Winsum 45+4Meer
Elftalleiders
Gezienus Hummel gezineshummel@hotmail.com

Voor informatie over de indeling of dit team, neem contact op met CVZ coordinator:

Olivier v/d Klei oli4vanderklei@gmail.com 0620994130
Johan Bosma bosmattie@gmail.com 0653315127
Sponsor:
Trainingen
Sportpark Schilligeham  
Donderdag: 20.15-21.30  
Competitie en Beker
Klasse: -
Beker: -
Locatie: -
Jan van Dijken
Jan Pieter Ritzema
Jan Woldijk
Rene Torrenga
Koos Pettinga
Jan Schuitema
Mark Blauwwiekel
Klaas Danhof
Roelof Schiphouwer
Bert van Hoek