Programma V3
Thuiswedstrijden
Zaterdag 25 januari 2020
vv Winsum 1Veld 1
14:30
S.D. (Sam) Tyler
Broekster Boys 1
vv Winsum 7Veld 2
14:30
D. (Derk) de Vries
Gruno 3

Uitwedstrijden
Zaterdag 25 januari 2020
Aduard 2000 212:30
ADUARD
vv Winsum 4
SV Bedum 212:30
BEDUM
vv Winsum 2
Thuiswedstrijden
Zaterdag 1 februari 2020
vv Winsum JO11-3Veld 2
08:30
n.n.b.
HSC JO11-2G
vv Winsum JO13-1Veld 1
08:30
n.n.b.
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO13-1G
Winsum JO13-2GVeld 3
08:30
n.n.b.
De Heracliden JO13-1
Winsum JO9-3GVeld 5
08:30
n.n.b.
VVSV '09 JO9-1G
vv Winsum JO11-2Veld 2
08:30
n.n.b.
Hoogezand JO11-4
vv Winsum JO10-2Veld 5
08:30
n.n.b.
SV Bedum JO10-2
Winsum JO8-1GVeld 5
09:00
n.n.b.
VVK JO8-1
Winsum JO9-1GVeld 4
09:15
n.n.b.
De Heracliden JO9-1
vv Winsum JO8-3Veld 5
10:00
n.n.b.
Zuidhorn JO8-4
vv Winsum JO19-1Veld 1
10:00
Afgeschermd
MSC/Amslod JO19-1
vv Winsum JO17-4Veld 3
10:00
n.n.b.
Helpman JO17-3
Winsum JO12-2Veld 2
10:00
n.n.b.
Middelstum JO12-1
Winsum JO12-3Veld 2
10:00
n.n.b.
Corenos JO12-1
vv Winsum JO8-4Veld 5
10:00
n.n.b.
Peize JO8-2
vv Winsum 2Veld 1
12:15
D. (Dursun) Aydemir
FC Meppel 2
vv Winsum JO19-2Veld 3
12:15
n.n.b.
SJO ZVC '14 JO19-1
vv Winsum VR2Veld 2
12:30
n.n.b.
Helpman VR2
vv Winsum MO17-1Veld 4
12:30
n.n.b.
HZVV MO17-1
vv Winsum MO17-2Veld 4
14:15
n.n.b.
HS'88 MO17-1
vv Winsum 4Veld 3
14:30
n.n.b.
VVK 2
vv Winsum 5Veld 2
14:30
n.n.b.
SV Bedum 7
vv Winsum VR1Veld 1
14:30
n.n.b.
HZVV VR1
vv Winsum 7Veld 3
16:15
n.n.b.
Lycurgus 8

Uitwedstrijden
Zaterdag 1 februari 2020
DVC Appingedam MO13-108:45
APPINGEDAM
vv Winsum MO13-1
Grijpskerk JO8-208:45
GRIJPSKERK
Winsum JO8-2G
Noordpool-U.F.C. MO15-109:00
UITHUIZEN
vv Winsum MO15-1
Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-109:00
UITHUIZEN
vv Winsum JO15-1
TLC JO10-109:00
LEEK
vv Winsum JO10-3
Helpman JO11-209:45
HAREN GN
vv Winsum JO11-1
Oosterparkers JO11-1G09:45
GRONINGEN
Winsum JO11-4
HFC '15 JO10-410:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO10-4
Noordpool-U.F.C. JO9-110:00
UITHUIZEN
vv Winsum JO9-4
Lycurgus JO10-110:15
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO10-1
vv Zeester JO15-110:25
ZOUTKAMP
vv Winsum JO15-3
Buitenpost JO12-210:30
BUITENPOST
vv Winsum JO12-4
Grijpskerk JO17-110:30
GRIJPSKERK
vv Winsum JO17-3
De Heracliden MO11-110:30
UITHUIZERMEEDEN
vv Winsum MO11-1
FC LEO JO9-111:00
LEENS
Winsum JO9-2G
VEV'67 JO12-112:00
LEEK
vv Winsum JO12-1
Omlandia 312:30
TEN BOER
vv Winsum 6
FC Zuidlaren JO17-113:00
ZUIDLAREN
vv Winsum JO17-1
HFC '15 JO15-413:05
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO15-2
SJO Kroonpolder JO17-114:00
DRIEBORG
vv Winsum JO17-2
d' Olde Veste'54 115:00
STEENWIJK
vv Winsum 1
Thuiswedstrijden
Zaterdag 8 februari 2020
vv Winsum JO15-3Veld 3
08:30
n.n.b.
SV Bedum JO15-3
vv Winsum JO15-1Veld 1
08:30
n.n.b.
Zuidhorn JO15-2
vv Winsum JO11-1Veld 2
08:30
n.n.b.
DVC Appingedam JO11-1
Winsum JO11-4Veld 2
08:30
n.n.b.
Fivel De JO11-1G
vv Winsum JO10-3Veld 5
08:30
n.n.b.
Velocitas 1897 JO10-2
vv Winsum JO10-1Veld 5
08:30
n.n.b.
Helpman JO10-1
Winsum JO8-2GVeld 5
09:15
n.n.b.
FC Lewenborg JO8-2
vv Winsum JO10-4Veld 4
09:30
n.n.b.
Marum JO10-3M
vv Winsum JO9-4Veld 5
09:45
n.n.b.
Eenrum JO9-1G
Winsum JO9-2GVeld 5
09:45
n.n.b.
GRC Groningen JO9-1
vv Winsum JO12-1Veld 2
10:00
n.n.b.
HFC '15 JO12-1
vv Winsum JO12-4Veld 2
10:00
n.n.b.
FC Burgum JO12-3
vv Winsum JO15-2Veld 3
10:15
n.n.b.
DVC Appingedam JO15-3
vv Winsum MO11-1Veld 4
10:45
n.n.b.
NEC Delfzijl MO11-2
vv Winsum JO17-1Veld 1
11:00
n.n.b.
Wildervank JO17-1
vv Winsum JO17-2Veld 3
12:00
n.n.b.
SV Bedum JO17-2
vv Winsum MO13-1Veld 4
12:00
n.n.b.
HS'88 MO13-1
vv Winsum JO17-3Veld 2
12:30
n.n.b.
ONR JO17-1
vv Winsum MO15-1Veld 4
13:30
n.n.b.
Harkstede MO15-1
vv Winsum 1Veld 1
14:30
n.n.b.
Blauw Wit '34 1
vv Winsum 6Veld 2
14:30
n.n.b.
DVC Appingedam 5

Uitwedstrijden
Zaterdag 8 februari 2020
SV Bedum JO12-109:00
BEDUM
Winsum JO12-3
Eenrum JO8-1G09:00
EENRUM
Winsum JO8-1G
Lycurgus JO11-209:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO11-3
Harkstede JO10-209:00
HARKSTEDE
vv Winsum JO10-2
VEV'67 JO9-209:00
LEEK
Winsum JO9-1G
SJO KRC/ZEC JO19-109:00
ZANDEWEER
vv Winsum JO19-2
SC Stadspark JO13-109:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO13-1
Zuidhorn JO8-409:00
ZUIDHORN
vv Winsum JO8-4
Be Quick 1887 JO11-409:45
HAREN GN
vv Winsum JO11-2
Lycurgus JO12-410:15
GRONINGEN
Winsum JO12-2
Poolster JO9-110:30
SPIJK GN
Winsum JO9-3G
SJO KRC/ZEC JO8-1G10:30
KANTENS
vv Winsum JO8-3
Ezinge JO13-111:45
FEERWERD
Winsum JO13-2G
Groningen 212:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum 4
DVC Appingedam 312:30
APPINGEDAM
vv Winsum 5
De Fivel 212:30
ZEERIJP
vv Winsum 7
Lycurgus VR212:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum VR2
GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-212:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum MO17-2
FC Burgum JO19-112:45
BURGUM
vv Winsum JO19-1
Berkum VR114:30
ZWOLLE
vv Winsum VR1
GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-114:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum MO17-1
Flevo Boys 214:45
EMMELOORD
vv Winsum 2
Zondag 9 februari 2020
Warffum 210:00
WARFFUM
vv Winsum 2