Programma V3
Thuiswedstrijden
Zaterdag 3 december 2022
Winsum JO8-1JMVeld 2 A2
08:30
n.n.b.
Lycurgus JO8-2
vv Winsum JO12-1Veld 3 A
08:30
n.n.b.
De Heracliden JO12-1
vv Winsum JO10-2Veld 2 A1
08:45
n.n.b.
Middelstum JO10-1
Winsum JO9-3JMVeld 2 B1
08:45
n.n.b.
Zeester JO9-1JM
vv Winsum JO14-1Veld 4
08:45
n.n.b.
FC Zuidlaren JO14-1
vv Winsum JO12-3Veld 3 B
09:00
n.n.b.
SJO 't Hogeland JO12-1JM
Winsum JO9-2JMVeld 2 A2
09:30
n.n.b.
Grijpskerk JO9-1
vv Winsum JO11-1Veld 3 A
09:45
n.n.b.
GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-1
vv Winsum JO10-1Veld 2 A1
09:45
n.n.b.
SV Bedum JO10-1
vv Winsum MO9-2Veld 2 B1
10:00
n.n.b.
SV Bedum JO9-4
vv Winsum JO17-1Veld 4
10:30
ST Poolster/Holwierde JO17-1
vv Winsum 2Veld 1
11:00
J. (Jakob) Klompien
FC Burgum 2
vv Winsum MO13-2Veld 3
11:00
n.n.b.
VEV'67 MO13-2
vv Winsum JO13-3Veld 2
11:15
n.n.b.
ST Poolster/Holwierde JO13-1
vv Winsum JO14-2Veld 3
13:00
n.n.b.
GVAV-Rapiditas JO14-4JM
vv Winsum JO15-2Veld 2
13:00
n.n.b.
Fivel De JO15-1
vv Winsum 1Veld 1
14:00
R.W. (Robert) de Wit
Blauw Wit '34 1
vv Winsum 3Veld 2
15:00
n.n.b.
Noordwolde 2
vv Winsum VR3Veld 3
15:00
n.n.b.
De Fivel VR1
Zondag 4 december 2022
vv Winsum 2Veld 2
10:00
n.n.b.
Rood Zwart Baflo 2

Uitwedstrijden
Vrijdag 2 december 2022
vv Winsum VR30+219:30
Sportpark Leens
Warffum VR30+1
vv Winsum 45+219:30
Sportpark De Kooi
KRC 45+1
Lycurgus 45+120:00
Sportpark West-End
vv Winsum 45+1
SV Bedum 45+320:00
Sportpark De Kooi
vv Winsum 45+2
vv Winsum 45+120:30
Sportpark West-End
GVAV-Rapiditas 45+1
vv Winsum 45+220:30
Sportpark De Kooi
Middelstum 45+1
Eenrum VR30+120:30
Sportpark Leens
vv Winsum VR30+2
vv Winsum VR30+221:00
Sportpark Leens
Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1
Noordwolde 45+121:00
Sportpark West-End
vv Winsum 45+1
vv Winsum 45+121:30
Sportpark West-End
SV Bedum 45+1
FC LEO VR30+121:30
Sportpark Leens
vv Winsum VR30+2
SV Bedum 45+221:30
Sportpark De Kooi
vv Winsum 45+2
Zaterdag 3 december 2022
vv Winsum JO7-108:30
Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
Engelbert JO7-2JM
GRC Groningen JO7-108:50
Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
vv Winsum JO7-1
Omlandia JO9-109:00
Sportpark Sportlaan
Winsum JO9-1JM
vv Winsum JO7-109:10
Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
Be Quick 1887 JO7 Oranje
Oosterparkers JO13-109:30
Sportpark Kardinge
Winsum JO13-2JM
HFC '15 JO8-209:45
Sportpark Hoogkerk
vv Winsum JO8-3
SIOS JO12-1JM10:00
Sportpark de Lange Twee
vv Winsum JO12-2
SJO STEO MO17-110:00
Sportpark Ten Post
vv Winsum MO17-1
SJO 't Hogeland JO9-1JM10:00
Sportpark Westervalge
vv Winsum MO9-1
SV Bedum JO11-310:30
Sportpark Bedum
vv Winsum JO11-3
SV Bedum JO8-210:30
Sportpark Bedum
Winsum JO8-2JM
HFC '15 JO15-310:30
Sportpark Hoogkerk
vv Winsum JO15-3
Middelstum JO11-110:30
Sportpark Middelstum
vv Winsum JO11-2
Middelstum MO15-110:30
Sportpark Middelstum
vv Winsum MO15-2
Grijpskerk MO15-1d10:45
Sportpark De Enk
vv Winsum MO15-1
De Monnik JO10-111:00
Sportpark De Monnik
vv Winsum JO10-3
Be Quick '28 VR211:45
Sportpark Be Quick '28
vv Winsum VR1
Westerwolde JO13-1JMd11:45
Sportpark De Barlage
vv Winsum JO13-1
VEV'67 412:00
Sportpark Oostindie
vv Winsum 6
Haren JO17-112:00
Sportpark De Koepel
vv Winsum JO17-2
VEV'67 VR112:15
Sportpark Oostindie
vv Winsum VR2
Onderdendam 112:30
Sportpark Harry Visser Onderdendam
vv Winsum 4
DVC Appingedam 712:30
Sportpark Burg.Welleman
vv Winsum 5
Zuidhorn JO15-112:30
Sportpark Johan Smitpark
vv Winsum JO15-1
Veendam 1894 MO13-114:30
Sportpark Langeleegte
vv Winsum MO13-1

Thuiswedstrijden
Zaterdag 10 december 2022
Winsum JO8-2JMVeld 2 A1
08:30
n.n.b.
NEC Delfzijl JO8-1
vv Winsum JO11-3Veld 3 A
08:30
n.n.b.
OKVC JO11-1JM
vv Winsum JO8-3Veld 2 B1
08:30
n.n.b.
Actief JO8-4
vv Winsum JO11-2Veld 3 B
08:45
n.n.b.
HFC '15 JO11-2
vv Winsum JO10-3Veld 2 A2
08:45
n.n.b.
SJO De Marne JO10-3JM
vv Winsum JO13-1Veld 4
09:00
n.n.b.
Gorecht JO13-1d
vv Winsum MO9-1Veld 2 A1
09:30
n.n.b.
vv Winsum MO9-2
Winsum JO9-1JMVeld 2 B1
09:30
n.n.b.
Peize JO9-2
vv Winsum JO12-2Veld 3 A
09:45
n.n.b.
Corenos JO12-1JM
vv Winsum MO13-1Veld 2
10:30
n.n.b.
Roden MO13-1
Winsum JO13-2JMVeld 4
10:45
n.n.b.
Lycurgus JO13-2
vv Winsum VR2Veld 1
11:00
n.n.b.
De Heracliden VR1
vv Winsum MO15-2Veld 2
11:45
n.n.b.
Helpman MO15-1 (9-tal)
vv Winsum JO15-3Veld 3
11:45
n.n.b.
Zuidhorn JO15-3
vv Winsum JO17-2Veld 4
12:30
n.n.b.
Lycurgus JO17-2
vv Winsum MO15-1Veld 2
13:15
n.n.b.
HS'88 MO15-1
vv Winsum JO15-1Veld 3
13:15
n.n.b.
Marum JO15-1
vv Winsum VR1Veld 1
14:00
A.L. (Ton) Smiers
Oranje Nassau VR2
vv Winsum MO17-1
14:45
n.n.b.
De Heracliden MO17-1
vv Winsum 4Veld 4
15:00
n.n.b.
Godlinze 2
vv Winsum 5Veld 3
15:00
n.n.b.
Middelstum 4

Uitwedstrijden
Woensdag 7 december 2022
Noordpool-U.F.C. JO12-118:45
Sportpark Uithuizen
vv Winsum JO12-1
Zaterdag 10 december 2022
vv Winsum JO7-108:30
Sportpark Corpus Den Hoorn
GRC Groningen JO7-1
GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-308:30
Sportpark Kardinge
Winsum JO8-1JM
DVC Appingedam JO14-108:45
Sportpark Burg.Welleman
vv Winsum JO14-2
Lycurgus JO7-108:50
Sportpark Corpus Den Hoorn
vv Winsum JO7-1
Lycurgus JO13-6d09:00
Sportpark West-End
vv Winsum JO13-3
Lycurgus JO11-209:00
Sportpark West-End
vv Winsum JO11-1
Kollum JO9-109:00
Sportpark Baensein
Winsum JO9-3JM
SC Loppersum JO10-109:00
Sportpark Loppersum
vv Winsum JO10-2
Zuidhorn JO9-309:00
Sportpark Johan Smitpark
Winsum JO9-2JM
vv Winsum JO7-109:10
Sportpark Corpus Den Hoorn
Be Quick 1887 JO7 Oranje
Be Quick 1887 JO10-309:45
Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
vv Winsum JO10-1
DVC Appingedam JO15-310:30
Sportpark Burg.Welleman
vv Winsum JO15-2
Lycurgus JO17-110:30
Sportpark West-End
vv Winsum JO17-1
Zwaagwesteinde MO13-1 (9-tal)10:30
Sportpark de Wieken
vv Winsum MO13-2
HFC '15 JO14-110:30
Sportpark Hoogkerk
vv Winsum JO14-1
SGV JO12-1JM10:35
Sportpark Onder de Juffer
vv Winsum JO12-1
SC Loppersum VR110:45
Sportpark Loppersum
vv Winsum VR3
SJO De Marne JO12-211:00
Sportpark De Kley
vv Winsum JO12-3
Middelstum 212:00
Sportpark Middelstum
vv Winsum 3
Urk 212:15
Sportpark De Vormt
vv Winsum 2
Epe JO19-114:00
Sportpark Wachtelenberg
vv Winsum JO19-1
PKC'83 114:30
Sportpark PKC '83
vv Winsum 1
Zondag 11 december 2022
Kloosterburen 312:00
Sportpark Kloosterburen
vv Winsum 2

Thuiswedstrijden
Woensdag 14 december 2022
vv Winsum MO17-1
19:15
n.n.b.
SV Bedum MO17-1
Zaterdag 17 december 2022
Winsum JO8-2JMVeld 2 B2
08:45
n.n.b.
Eenrum JO8-1JM
vv Winsum JO13-1Veld 5
09:15
n.n.b.
SV Bedum JO13-1
vv Winsum JO12-3Veld 3 A
09:45
n.n.b.
Usquert JO12-1JM
vv Winsum 6Veld 3
12:45
T. (Tonny) Post
GRC Groningen 2
vv Winsum MO17-1
13:00
n.n.b.
Lycurgus MO17-1
vv Winsum VR3Veld 3
15:00
J (John) Kamstra
ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2

Uitwedstrijden
Zaterdag 17 december 2022
Grijpskerk JO9-208:30
Sportpark De Enk
Winsum JO9-3JM
Gorecht JO15-309:00
Sportpark De Koepel
vv Winsum JO15-3
FC Ter Apel '96 MO15-109:30
Sportpark 't Heem
vv Winsum MO15-1
HS'88 JO12-110:30
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
vv Winsum JO12-1
Asser Boys MO13-111:00
Sportpark Asser Boys
vv Winsum MO13-1
Be Quick 1887 JO17-512:00
Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
vv Winsum JO17-2
Meedhuizen 213:00
Sportpark Meedhuizen
vv Winsum 4
The Knickerbockers 914:30
Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum
vv Winsum 3
Borger 214:30
Sportpark De Drift
vv Winsum 2