Team

vv Winsum JO10-2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
Stand (nog) niet bekend

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
22 nov.17:30vv Winsum JO10-2 - SV Bedum JO10-2
24 nov.09:00vv Winsum JO10-3 - SV Bedum JO10-2
24 nov.09:45Be Quick 1887 JO10-2 - vv Winsum JO10-2
1 dec.10:15vv Winsum JO10-2 - vv Winsum JO10-3
8 dec.09:00vv Winsum JO10-3 - Helpman JO10-3
8 dec.09:00SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G - vv Winsum JO10-2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Jistrum JO10-1G11001500153
2Staphorst JO10-211001620143
3Be Quick 1887 JO10-211001520133
4Tonego JO10-1G11001530123
5NEC Delfzijl JO10-211001210113
6Flevo Boys JO10-51100123093
7QVC JO10-11100123093
8Helpman JO10-41100101093
9HOC JO10-11100168083
10Borger JO10-11100124083
11ST Germanicus/CSVC JO10-11100102083
12Noordbergum JO10-1110091083
13FC Wolvega JO10-2110081073
14Lemmer vv JO10-2110082063
15Alcides JO10-21100116053
16SJO JVZ JO10-31100116053
17Gruno JO10-1110083053
18GSVV JO10-11100106043
19ACV JO10-4110095043
20SJO NWWC JO10-1110085033
21Holwerd JO10-1110074033
22GAVC JO10-1G110041033
23SC Bolsward JO10-3110031023
24VEV'67 JO10-2110076013
25Drachtster Boys JO10-2110065013
26Harkstede JO10-1110065013
27Actief JO10-1110054013
28Aengwirden JO10-1G110054013
29ODV JO10-1110054013
30SJO JVZ JO10-2110054013
31SJO WNBC '09 JO10-1G110043013
32Wildervank JO10-1G110032013
33FC Oldemarkt JO10-1101077001
34Flevo Boys JO10-3101077001
35SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G101044001
36DTD JO10-1101044001
37IJVC JO10-1000000000
38Oostergo JO10-1000000000
39WTOC JO10-1G1001670-10
40SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO10-21001560-10
41SJS JO10-11001560-10
42Havelte JO10-11001450-10
43SC Rouveen JO10-11001450-10
44SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO10-31001450-10
45vv Winsum JO10-21001450-10
46S.V. Hoogersmilde JO10-1G1001340-10
47Beilen JO10-11001230-10
48Balk JO10-4M1001130-20
49MOVV JO10-11001580-30
50VC Trynwalden JO10-21001470-30
51Gorredijk JO10-21001140-30
52Kollum JO10-210016100-40
53VEV'67 JO10-41001590-40
54HZVV JO10-310016110-50
55Raptim JO10-410016110-50
56VEV'67 JO10-31001380-50
57Heerenveense Boys JO10-31001280-60
58SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO10-21001180-70
59VIOS (O) JO10-1G10018160-80
60GRC Groningen JO10-310014120-80
61Raptim JO10-310012100-80
62ONB JO10-21001190-80
63fc Harlingen JO10-110013120-90
64FC Wolvega JO10-310013120-90
65Smilde'94 JO10-310011100-90
66SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G10011120-110
67SWZ Boso Sneek JO10-210013150-120
68vv Winsum JO10-310012150-130
69SJO JVZ JO10-410012160-140
70Zwaagwesteinde JO10-210010150-150

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO10-2

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd M.A. Blaauw
Siemen Kuik Senne Loonstra
Joest Tukker Minc Willemsen

Staf

NaamFunctie
Henk AlssemaHoofdcoach
Herman KuikTeamleider
Herman KuikTrainer
Jaap TukkerTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag18:00-19:00Veld 5
Woensdag18:00-19:00Veld 5

Teamsponsors