Team

vv Winsum JO10-3

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
Stand (nog) niet bekend

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Jistrum JO10-1G11001500153
2Staphorst JO10-211001620143
3Be Quick 1887 JO10-211001520133
4Tonego JO10-1G11001530123
5NEC Delfzijl JO10-211001210113
6Flevo Boys JO10-51100123093
7QVC JO10-11100123093
8Helpman JO10-41100101093
9HOC JO10-11100168083
10Borger JO10-11100124083
11ST Germanicus/CSVC JO10-11100102083
12Noordbergum JO10-1110091083
13FC Wolvega JO10-2110081073
14Lemmer vv JO10-2110082063
15Alcides JO10-21100116053
16SJO JVZ JO10-31100116053
17Gruno JO10-1110083053
18GSVV JO10-11100106043
19ACV JO10-4110095043
20SJO NWWC JO10-1110085033
21Holwerd JO10-1110074033
22GAVC JO10-1G110041033
23SC Bolsward JO10-3110031023
24VEV'67 JO10-2110076013
25Drachtster Boys JO10-2110065013
26Harkstede JO10-1110065013
27Actief JO10-1110054013
28Aengwirden JO10-1G110054013
29ODV JO10-1G110054013
30SJO JVZ JO10-2110054013
31SJO WNBC '09 JO10-1G110043013
32Wildervank JO10-1G110032013
33FC Oldemarkt JO10-1101077001
34Flevo Boys JO10-3101077001
35SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G101044001
36DTD JO10-1101044001
37IJVC JO10-1000000000
38Oostergo JO10-1000000000
39WTOC JO10-1G1001670-10
40SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO10-21001560-10
41SJS JO10-11001560-10
42Havelte JO10-11001450-10
43SC Rouveen JO10-11001450-10
44SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO10-31001450-10
45vv Winsum JO10-21001450-10
46S.V. Hoogersmilde JO10-1G1001340-10
47Beilen JO10-11001230-10
48Balk JO10-4M1001130-20
49MOVV JO10-11001580-30
50VC Trynwalden JO10-21001470-30
51Gorredijk JO10-21001140-30
52Kollum JO10-210016100-40
53VEV'67 JO10-41001590-40
54HZVV JO10-310016110-50
55Raptim JO10-410016110-50
56VEV'67 JO10-31001380-50
57Heerenveense Boys JO10-31001280-60
58SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO10-21001180-70
59VIOS (O) JO10-1G10018160-80
60GRC Groningen JO10-310014120-80
61Raptim JO10-310012100-80
62ONB JO10-21001190-80
63fc Harlingen JO10-110013120-90
64FC Wolvega JO10-310013120-90
65Smilde'94 JO10-310011100-90
66SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G10011120-110
67SWZ Boso Sneek JO10-210013150-120
68vv Winsum JO10-310012150-130
69SJO JVZ JO10-410012160-140
70Zwaagwesteinde JO10-210010150-150

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO10-3

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Daniel Aiyamekhue
Kaz Alssema Ruben Brouwer
Victor van der Cruyssen Koen Flikkema
Noa Sennema Malte Volkmann

Staf

NaamFunctie
Henk AlssemaTrainer
Henk AlssemaTeamleider
Henk AlssemaHoofdcoach
Amrei VolkmannTeamleider
Amrei VolkmannTrainer

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag18:00-19:00Veld 5
Woensdag18:00-19:00Veld 5

Teamsponsors