Team

Winsum JO11-4

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1SV Bedum JO11-2000000000
2Eenrum JO11-1000000000
3Ezinge JO11-1G000000000
4HS'88 JO11-3G000000000
5Kloosterburen JO11-1G000000000
6FC LEO JO11-1000000000
7Middelstum JO11-1000000000
8SIOS JO11-1000000000
9SJO 't Hogeland JO11-1000000000
10VVSV '09 JO11-1000000000
11Winsum JO11-4000000000
12vv Zeester JO11-1000000000

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
21 sep.10:15Winsum JO11-4 - FC LEO JO11-1
28 sep.09:30Ezinge JO11-1G - Winsum JO11-4
5 okt.10:30Middelstum JO11-1 - Winsum JO11-4
12 okt.08:30Winsum JO11-4 - VVSV '09 JO11-1
26 okt.08:30Winsum JO11-4 - SV Bedum JO11-2
2 nov.10:30HS'88 JO11-3G - Winsum JO11-4
9 nov.08:30Winsum JO11-4 - Eenrum JO11-1
16 nov.09:00SIOS JO11-1 - Winsum JO11-4
23 nov.09:00vv Zeester JO11-1 - Winsum JO11-4
30 nov.09:00SJO 't Hogeland JO11-1 - Winsum JO11-4
7 dec.08:30Winsum JO11-4 - Kloosterburen JO11-1G

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1ACV JO11-4000000000
2ACV JO11-3000000000
3Aengwirden JO11-1G000000000
4Bant JO11-1000000000
5SC Berlikum JO11-1000000000
6Drenthina JO11-2000000000
7DVC Appingedam JO11-2000000000
8DWP JO11-1000000000
9Fivel De JO11-1G000000000
10GEO JO11-1000000000
11ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO11-1000000000
12Fc. Grootegast JO11-1000000000
13Gruno JO11-1000000000
14GSVV JO11-1G000000000
15Hoogezand JO11-3000000000
16St. Jacob JO11-1000000000
17Jubbega JO11-3000000000
18SC Kootstertille JO11-1000000000
19FC Meppel JO11-2000000000
20MOVV JO11-1000000000
21MSC/Amslod JO11-4000000000
22NOK JO11-1G000000000
23Oldeholtpade JO11-1000000000
24ONB JO11-1000000000
25Onstwedder Boys JO11-1000000000
26Oosterlittens JO11-1000000000
27RWF JO11-1000000000
28SDS JO11-1000000000
29SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1G000000000
30 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-2000000000
31 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1G000000000
32 SJO Stellingwerven JO11-2000000000
33SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1000000000
34Sleat JO11-1G000000000
35SPW JO11-1000000000
36Staphorst JO11-2000000000
37FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2000000000
38Ternaard JO11-1000000000
39VCR JO11-1000000000
40VEV'67 JO11-2000000000
41VVAK JO11-1G000000000
42VVSV '09 JO11-1000000000
43Wildervank JO11-3000000000
44Wildervank JO11-2000000000
45Winsum JO11-4000000000
46Zevenhuizen JO11-1000000000
47FC Zuidlaren JO11-2000000000
48Zuidhorn JO11-3000000000
49Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1000000000

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

Winsum JO11-4

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Jurre Berghuis
David Egberts Jasper de Graaf
Hugo Huisman Mieke Kooijinga
Maik Vellinga

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdCommissie Voetbal Zaken JO11
Henk AlssemaHoofdcoach
Gerard BerghuisTeamleider
Chris Hammenga

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag18:00-19:00Veld 5
Donderdag18:00-19:00Veld 5

Teamsponsors