Team

vv Winsum JO12-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Be Quick 1887 JO12-111911662104528
2Emmen JO12-110901772205527
3De Weide JO12-110613542602819
4HZVV JO12-111614603003019
5ACV JO12-110514593102816
6Harkstede JO12-1820622370-156
7NEC Delfzijl JO12-11120914780-646
8vv Winsum JO12-111001181150-1070

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
8 dec.De Weide JO12-1 - ACV JO12-14 - 2
8 dec.NEC Delfzijl JO12-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO12-10 - 9
8 dec.HZVV JO12-1 - vv Winsum JO12-110 - 0
8 dec.Emmen JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-16 - 3
15 dec.Harkstede JO12-1 - vv Winsum JO12-16 - 1

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Velocitas 1897 JO12-23300124089
2De Lauwers JO12-1311154014
3HFC '15 JO12-23102590-43
4vv Winsum JO12-13012490-51

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO12-1

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Tijn Berends Teije Bodewes
Jesse Eijkhout Niels Hovenkamp
Matthijs Pronk Kevin te Riele
Teus Rijsdijk Daan Ruygh

Staf

NaamFunctie
Quincy Boy DijkstraHoofdcoach
Dennis EijkhoutTrainer
Dennis EijkhoutTeamleider
Barry HegemanCommissie Voetbal Zaken JO12
Sander te RieleTeamleider
Douwe RuyghTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag18:00-19:00Veld 6
Donderdag18:00-19:00Veld 6

Teamsponsor