Team

vv Winsum JO12-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1ACV JO12-1440034802612
2Be Quick 1887 JO12-133002070139
3HFC '15 JO12-132012190126
4Oosterparkers JO12-1420218210-36
5vv Winsum JO12-1410318210-33
6Actief JO12-1G41036190-133
7Gorecht JO12-140042340-320

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
5 okt.HFC '15 JO12-1 - Actief JO12-1G6 - 0
5 okt.ACV JO12-1 - vv Winsum JO12-110 - 5
5 okt.Gorecht JO12-1 - Oosterparkers JO12-10 - 7
12 okt.vv Winsum JO12-1 - Gorecht JO12-16 - 0
12 okt.Actief JO12-1G - ACV JO12-10 - 6
12 okt.Oosterparkers JO12-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO12-12 - 10
16 okt.Gorecht JO12-1 - ACV JO12-10 - 10

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
29 okt.19:00vv Winsum JO12-1 - HFC '15 JO12-1
6 nov.18:30Be Quick 1887 JO12-1 - vv Winsum JO12-1
9 nov.11:00Oosterparkers JO12-1 - vv Winsum JO12-1
16 nov.10:00vv Winsum JO12-1 - Actief JO12-1G
23 nov.10:00vv Winsum JO12-1 - ACV JO12-1
30 nov.12:45Gorecht JO12-1 - vv Winsum JO12-1
7 dec.10:00vv Winsum JO12-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO12-1
14 dec.10:00HFC '15 JO12-1 - vv Winsum JO12-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1De Sweach JO12-1110083053
2Flevo Boys JO12-2110052033
3SJO RVLC JO12-1110032013
4ACV JO12-2000000000
5ACV JO12-1000000000
6Alcides JO12-1000000000
7Annen JO12-1000000000
8Bakkeveen JO12-1000000000
9Be Quick 1887 JO12-1000000000
10Be Quick 1887 JO12-2000000000
11Drachtster Boys JO12-1000000000
12ST Een/Veenhuizen JO12-1000000000
13Emmen JO12-1000000000
14Fit Boys JO12-1000000000
15Flevo Boys JO12-1000000000
16LAC Frisia 1883 JO12-1000000000
17Frisia JO12-2G000000000
18Geel Wit JO12-1000000000
19GRC Groningen JO12-1000000000
20Hardegarijp JO12-2000000000
21Hardegarijp JO12-1000000000
22Heerenveense Boys JO12-2000000000
23HFC '15 JO12-2000000000
24HZVV JO12-2000000000
25HZVV JO12-1000000000
26FC Klazienaveen JO12-2000000000
27De Lauwers JO12-1000000000
28d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1000000000
29SGV JO12-1G000000000
30 SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO12-1000000000
31SWZ Boso Sneek JO12-1000000000
32Tzum JO12-1000000000
33Veendam 1894 JO12-1000000000
34VEV'67 JO12-1000000000
35vv Winsum JO12-1000000000
36Workum JO12-11001230-10
37SC Rouveen JO12-11001250-30
38Blauw Wit'34 JO12-2G1001380-50

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16 okt.Blauw Wit'34 JO12-2G - De Sweach JO12-13 - 8
19 okt.SJO RVLC JO12-1 - Workum JO12-13 - 2
19 okt.SC Rouveen JO12-1 - Flevo Boys JO12-22 - 5

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
19 okt.08:45vv Winsum JO12-1 - SGV JO12-1G

vv Winsum JO12-1

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Thom Bosschieter
Rubin Brinkhuizen Ruben ten Hof
Jesse Loonstra Casper Medendorp
Jari Sloots Jens Tiekstra
Daniël Visser

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdTeamleider
Ulco BrinkhuizenTeamleider
Dennis KauwCommissie Voetbal Zaken JO12

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag18:00-19:00Veld 6
Donderdag18:00-19:00Veld 6

Teamsponsors