Team

vv Winsum JO15-2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-111110078906933
2Harkstede JO15-111821551404126
3Middelstum JO15-110712411802322
4De Heracliden JO15-110532362101518
5SC Loppersum JO15-11143422300-815
6HS'88 JO15-21142527270014
7SGV JO15-11133525270-212
8vv Winsum JO15-2932420210-111
9WVV JO15-31131720280-810
10Siddeburen JO15-11121823420-197
11ZNC JO15-191269460-375
12Hoogezand JO15-391086790-733

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
8 dec.Siddeburen JO15-1 - De Heracliden JO15-12 - 7
8 dec.Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-1 - HS'88 JO15-22 - 1
8 dec.SGV JO15-1 - SC Loppersum JO15-11 - 1
8 dec.Harkstede JO15-1 - WVV JO15-34 - 1
15 dec.HS'88 JO15-2 - vv Winsum JO15-22 - 0

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Waskemeer JO15-111001320113
2Heerenveense Boys JO15-411001210113
3SJO 't Hogeland JO15-111001100113
4Musselkanaal JO15-111001110103
5Drachten JO15-211001000103
6FC Klazienaveen JO15-211001000103
7Havelte JO15-11100101093
8Bellingwolde JO15-1G110090093
9Opende JO15-1G110090093
10SC Bolsward JO15-2110091083
11MSC/Amslod JO15-4110091083
12ST Creil-Bant JO15-1G110081073
13Asser Boys JO15-1110070073
14TFS JO15-1110070073
15Kuinre JO15-1110093063
16Weide De JO15-4G110082063
17ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-1110071063
18FC Meppel JO15-21100105053
19DZOH JO15-4110050053
20Houtigehage JO15-1110050053
21Dwingeloo JO15-1110073043
22Noordwolde JO15-1G110073043
23KSC JO15-1G110051043
24Roden JO15-4110051043
25SV Bedum JO15-3110040043
26Niekerk JO15-1110040043
27VENO JO15-1110052033
28VVSV '09 JO15-1110052033
29Actief JO15-2110041033
30Nicator JO15-1110041033
31VV Sleen JO15-1110041033
32Wijster JO15-1110041033
33Roden JO15-2110086023
34SJS JO15-1110053023
35DIO Groningen JO15-1110031023
36SPW JO15-1110031023
37ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO15-2110031023
38Blesse De JO15-1G110020023
39SJO Oldambt JO15-1110020023
40Mulier JO15-1110054013
41Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-2110054013
42ST SDS/Nijland JO15-1110043013
43Be Quick D JO15-3110032013
44Geel Wit JO15-1110032013
45Gieten JO15-3110032013
46SC Joure JO15-5110032013
47SC Kootstertille JO15-1110032013
48SJO Feanstars JO15-2d110032013
49SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO15-1110032013
50ST Terschelling/AVV JO15-1G110032013
51VHK JO15-2110055003
52SC Bolsward JO15-3110033003
53EHS'85 JO15-1110011003
54Drogeham JO15-1000000000
55Ezinge JO15-1G000000000
56Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-1000000000
57SVM JO15-2100155000
58Zeerobben JO15-3100133000
59Emmen JO15-2100111000
60LAC Frisia 1883 JO15-61001450-10
61De Heracliden JO15-21001450-10
62FVC JO15-21001340-10
63FC Birdaard JO15-11001230-10
64Drachtster Boys JO15-51001230-10
65Irnsum JO15-11001230-10
66SJO Broekster Walden JO15-21001230-10
67SJO Feanstars JO15-31001230-10
68ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO15-31001230-10
69Velocitas 1897 JO15-21001230-10
70FC Zuidlaren JO15-41001230-10
71Harkema Opeinde JO15-11001680-20
72Borger JO15-11001350-20
73ACV JO15-21001130-20
74VVS JO15-11001130-20
75WVV JO15-31001130-20
76DWP JO15-11001020-20
77Sellingen JO15-11001020-20
78Trinitas JO15-1G1001250-30
79vv Winsum JO15-21001250-30
80Be Quick 1887 JO15-31001140-30
81S.V. Hoogersmilde JO15-1G1001140-30
82HZVV JO15-41001140-30
83Oosterlittens JO15-21001140-30
84DESZ JO15-2G1001370-40
85Pelikaan S JO15-11001370-40
86SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-31001150-40
87VIOS (O) JO15-1G1001150-40
88SV Bedum JO15-41001040-40
89VV Opende JO15-21001040-40
90Elim JO15-1G10015100-50
91Kollum JO15-21001050-50
92SVV'04 JO15-21001050-50
93SJO OFW JO15-2G1001390-60
94DZOH JO15-51001280-60
95TOP'63 JO15-11001170-60
96Tonego JO15-1G1001180-70
97Bakkeveen JO15-11001070-70
98Beilen JO15-21001070-70
99CVVO JO15-2G1001190-80
100SC Rouveen JO15-21001190-80
101Uffelte JO15-1G10011100-90
102FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-31001090-90
103Zuidhorn JO15-51001090-90
104WVV JO15-410011110-100
105Anjum JO15-110010100-100
106FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-210010100-100
107Roden JO15-310012130-110
108d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-510011120-110
109Meedhuizen JO15-1G10010110-110

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO15-2

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Nasko Dobbe David Hammenga
Teun Hento Thomas Hooghuis
Yordi Huisman Thijmen Hut
Ivar Mansholt Ruben Pauw
Bram Raangs Joost Terpstra
Thijs Veenstra

Staf

NaamFunctie
Ronald HutTrainer/coach
Ewald VeenstraTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag19:15-20:30Veld 6
Woensdag19:00-20:15Veld 6

Teamsponsor