Team

vv Winsum JO15-2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-1440022401812
2Harkstede JO15-143012340199
3Siddeburen JO15-142111440107
4Middelstum JO15-1421187017
5vv Winsum JO15-232019100-16
6WVV JO15-34202126066
7De Heracliden JO15-1412199005
8HS'88 JO15-2311166004
9ZNC JO15-141126180-124
10SC Loppersum JO15-141035120-73
11Hoogezand JO15-341033270-243
12SGV JO15-140043130-100

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13 oktNoordpool-U.F.C. JO15-1 - ZNC JO15-112 - 1
13 oktSiddeburen JO15-1 - Hoogezand JO15-39 - 0
13 oktWVV JO15-3 - HS'88 JO15-21 - 2
13 oktHarkstede JO15-1 - vv Winsum JO15-27 - 1
20 oktDe Heracliden JO15-1 - SC Loppersum JO15-15 - 0
20 oktSGV JO15-1 - Middelstum JO15-10 - 2
20 oktHoogezand JO15-3 - HS'88 JO15-23 - 2

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
27 okt11:15Hoogezand JO15-3 - vv Winsum JO15-2
3 nov10:00vv Winsum JO15-2 - ZNC JO15-1
10 nov12:30vv Winsum JO15-2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-1
17 nov09:00SC Loppersum JO15-1 - vv Winsum JO15-2
24 nov10:30vv Winsum JO15-2 - WVV JO15-3
1 dec09:00De Heracliden JO15-1 - vv Winsum JO15-2
8 dec10:00vv Winsum JO15-2 - Middelstum JO15-1
15 dec10:30HS'88 JO15-2 - vv Winsum JO15-2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Waskemeer JO15-111001320113
2Heerenveense Boys JO15-411001210113
3Musselkanaal JO15-111001110103
4Drachten JO15-211001000103
5FC Klazienaveen JO15-211001000103
6Havelte JO15-11100101093
7Bellingwolde JO15-1G110090093
8Opende JO15-1G110090093
9MSC/Amslod JO15-4110091083
10ST Creil-Bant JO15-1G110081073
11Asser Boys JO15-1110070073
12Weide De JO15-4G110082063
13ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-1110071063
14FC Meppel JO15-21100105053
15DZOH JO15-4110050053
16Houtigehage JO15-1110050053
17Dwingeloo JO15-1110073043
18Noordwolde JO15-1G110073043
19Roden JO15-4110051043
20SV Bedum JO15-3110040043
21Niekerk JO15-1110040043
22VENO JO15-1110052033
23VVSV '09 JO15-1110052033
24Actief JO15-2110041033
25Nicator JO15-1110041033
26VV Sleen JO15-1110041033
27Wijster JO15-1110041033
28Roden JO15-2110086023
29SJS JO15-1110053023
30DIO Groningen JO15-1110031023
31SPW JO15-1110031023
32ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO15-2110031023
33Blesse De JO15-1G110020023
34Mulier JO15-1110054013
35Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-2110054013
36ST SDS/Nijland JO15-1110043013
37Be Quick D JO15-3110032013
38Geel Wit JO15-1110032013
39Gieten JO15-3110032013
40SC Joure JO15-5110032013
41SC Kootstertille JO15-1110032013
42SJO Feanstars JO15-2d110032013
43sjo JO15-1110032013
44ST Terschelling/AVV JO15-1G110032013
45SC Bolsward JO15-3110033003
46EHS'85 JO15-1110011003
47Bakkeveen JO15-1000000000
48SC Bolsward JO15-2000000000
49CVVO JO15-2G000000000
50Drogeham JO15-1000000000
51Ezinge JO15-1G000000000
52KSC JO15-1G000000000
53Kuinre JO15-1000000000
54Meedhuizen JO15-1G000000000
55Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-1000000000
56Sellingen JO15-1000000000
57SJO OFW JO15-2G000000000
58SJO 't Hogeland JO15-1000000000
59SJO Oldambt JO15-1000000000
60SVM JO15-2000000000
61TFS JO15-1000000000
62VHK JO15-2000000000
63VIOS (O) JO15-1G000000000
64Zeerobben JO15-3100133000
65Emmen JO15-2100111000
66LAC Frisia 1883 JO15-61001450-10
67De Heracliden JO15-21001450-10
68FVC JO15-21001340-10
69FC Birdaard JO15-11001230-10
70Drachtster Boys JO15-51001230-10
71Irnsum JO15-11001230-10
72SJO Broekster Walden JO15-21001230-10
73SJO Feanstars JO15-31001230-10
74ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO15-31001230-10
75Velocitas 1897 JO15-21001230-10
76FC Zuidlaren JO15-41001230-10
77Harkema Opeinde JO15-11001680-20
78Borger JO15-11001350-20
79ACV JO15-21001130-20
80VVS JO15-11001130-20
81WVV JO15-31001130-20
82DWP JO15-11001020-20
83Trinitas JO15-1G1001250-30
84vv Winsum JO15-21001250-30
85Be Quick 1887 JO15-31001140-30
86S.V. Hoogersmilde JO15-1G1001140-30
87HZVV JO15-41001140-30
88Oosterlittens JO15-21001140-30
89DESZ JO15-2G1001370-40
90Pelikaan S JO15-11001370-40
91SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-31001150-40
92SV Bedum JO15-41001040-40
93VV Opende JO15-21001040-40
94Elim JO15-1G10015100-50
95Kollum JO15-21001050-50
96SVV'04 JO15-21001050-50
97DZOH JO15-51001280-60
98TOP'63 JO15-11001170-60
99Tonego JO15-1G1001180-70
100Beilen JO15-21001070-70
101SC Rouveen JO15-21001190-80
102Uffelte JO15-1G10011100-90
103FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-31001090-90
104Zuidhorn JO15-51001090-90
105WVV JO15-410011110-100
106Anjum JO15-110010100-100
107FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-210010100-100
108Roden JO15-310012130-110
109d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-510011120-110

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
20 oktActief JO15-2 - Be Quick 1887 JO15-34 - 1
20 oktEHS'85 JO15-1 - Emmen JO15-21 - 1
20 oktGieten JO15-3 - FC Zuidlaren JO15-43 - 2
20 oktAnjum JO15-1 - Drachten JO15-20 - 10
20 oktSC Kootstertille JO15-1 - SJO Feanstars JO15-33 - 2
20 oktSJS JO15-1 - Borger JO15-15 - 3
20 oktVV Opende JO15-2 - SV Bedum JO15-30 - 4
20 oktSC Bolsward JO15-3 - Zeerobben JO15-33 - 3
20 oktHoutigehage JO15-1 - Kollum JO15-25 - 0
20 oktBlesse De JO15-1G - DWP JO15-12 - 0
20 oktHavelte JO15-1 - Uffelte JO15-1G10 - 1
20 oktElim JO15-1G - FC Meppel JO15-25 - 10
20 oktDwingeloo JO15-1 - DESZ JO15-2G7 - 3
20 oktNiekerk JO15-1 - SV Bedum JO15-44 - 0
20 oktNicator JO15-1 - Oosterlittens JO15-24 - 1
20 oktST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO15-2 - WVV JO15-33 - 1
20 oktWaskemeer JO15-1 - Roden JO15-313 - 2
20 oktsjo JO15-1 - Velocitas 1897 JO15-23 - 2
20 oktMulier JO15-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO15-65 - 4
20 oktd' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-41 - 12
20 oktBe Quick D JO15-3 - SJO Broekster Walden JO15-23 - 2
20 oktST Creil-Bant JO15-1G - Tonego JO15-1G8 - 1
20 oktST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-1 - TOP'63 JO15-17 - 1
20 oktMSC/Amslod JO15-4 - SC Rouveen JO15-29 - 1
20 oktDe Heracliden JO15-2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-24 - 5
20 oktSVV'04 JO15-2 - DZOH JO15-40 - 5
20 oktNoordwolde JO15-1G - Pelikaan S JO15-17 - 3
20 oktS.V. Hoogersmilde JO15-1G - Wijster JO15-11 - 4
20 oktTrinitas JO15-1G - VENO JO15-12 - 5
20 oktVVSV '09 JO15-1 - vv Winsum JO15-25 - 2
20 oktOpende JO15-1G - Zuidhorn JO15-59 - 0
20 oktWVV JO15-4 - Musselkanaal JO15-11 - 11
20 oktVVS JO15-1 - DIO Groningen JO15-11 - 3
20 oktSJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-3 - Roden JO15-41 - 5
20 oktVV Sleen JO15-1 - HZVV JO15-44 - 1
20 oktHarkema Opeinde JO15-1 - Roden JO15-26 - 8
20 oktSC Joure JO15-5 - ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO15-33 - 2
20 oktFC Klazienaveen JO15-2 - FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-210 - 0
20 oktAsser Boys JO15-1 - Beilen JO15-27 - 0
20 oktSJO Feanstars JO15-2d - Drachtster Boys JO15-53 - 2
20 oktACV JO15-2 - SPW JO15-11 - 3
20 oktDZOH JO15-5 - Weide De JO15-4G2 - 8
20 oktFVC JO15-2 - ST SDS/Nijland JO15-13 - 4
20 oktST Terschelling/AVV JO15-1G - Irnsum JO15-13 - 2
20 oktGeel Wit JO15-1 - FC Birdaard JO15-13 - 2
20 oktBellingwolde JO15-1G - FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-39 - 0

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO15-2

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Nasko Dobbe David Hammenga
Teun Hento Thomas Hooghuis
Yordi Huisman Thijmen Hut
Ivar Mansholt Ruben Pauw
Bram Raangs Joost Terpstra
Thijs Veenstra

Staf

NaamFunctie
Ronald HutTrainer/coach
Ewald VeenstraTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag19:15-20:30Veld 6
Woensdag19:00-20:15Veld 6

Teamsponsor