Team

vv Winsum JO17-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Helpman JO17-1161321632004341
2FC Zuidlaren JO17-1151203612203936
3Roden JO17-1141022533002332
4vv Winsum JO17-11593337310630
5Veendam 1894 JO17-11592435310429
6VEV'67 JO17-11461722180419
7Velocitas 1897 JO17-11645726290-317
8Zuidhorn JO17-11544728300-216
9GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-21542928400-1214
10Wildervank JO17-115411038410-313
11Gorecht JO17-115321026420-1611
12Actief JO17-11500154870-830

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
9 mrt.vv Winsum JO17-1 - Roden JO17-12 - 8
9 mrt.Zuidhorn JO17-1 - FC Zuidlaren JO17-11 - 5
9 mrt.Gorecht JO17-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-22 - 0
9 mrt.Helpman JO17-1 - Actief JO17-110 - 0
9 mrt.VEV'67 JO17-1 - Veendam 1894 JO17-12 - 2
9 mrt.Wildervank JO17-1 - Velocitas 1897 JO17-10 - 3
16 mrt.FC Zuidlaren JO17-1 - Helpman JO17-12 - 5
16 mrt.Veendam 1894 JO17-1 - Gorecht JO17-16 - 3
16 mrt.Velocitas 1897 JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-11 - 1
16 mrt.Actief JO17-1 - Zuidhorn JO17-10 - 6
16 mrt.GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-2 - Wildervank JO17-14 - 2

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
23 mrt.10:45vv Winsum JO17-1 - FC Zuidlaren JO17-1
6 apr.12:30Veendam 1894 JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-1
13 apr.12:00vv Winsum JO17-1 - Actief JO17-1
4 mei11:00Zuidhorn JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-1
11 mei10:15vv Winsum JO17-1 - VEV'67 JO17-1
18 mei10:30vv Winsum JO17-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-2
25 mei10:45Gorecht JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1SV Bedum JO17-132101660107
2Be Quick 1887 JO17-23201790-26
3vv Winsum JO17-1311197024
4Actief JO17-130034140-100

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO17-1

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Delano C. van Willenswaard Wouter Eerelman
Chris Hammenga Quinten Hogeveen
Tom Kamstra Sam Lukassen
Sjoerd Nienhuis Marwin Spriensma
Jelmer Torrenga

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdCommissie Voetbal Zaken JO17
Rene TorrengaAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
Nico de VriesTeamleider
Nico de VriesHoofdcoach

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag20:00-21:30Veld 3A
Woensdag19:00-21:30Veld 3A

Teamsponsors