Team

vv Winsum JO17-3

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO17-18800521104124
2SV Bedum JO17-38602301601418
3ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-2650143803515
4Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-28422261201414
5SJO KRC/ZEC JO17-1d7412231301013
6vv Winsum JO17-3731319180110
7DVC Appingedam JO17-3830516290-139
8vv Zeester JO17-2822416490-338
9Corenos JO17-1721419240-57
10SJO 't Hogeland JO17-1820619340-156
11Engelbert JO17-1602411270-162
12SIOS JO17-1G70164370-331

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
3 nov.ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO17-1 - SJO KRC/ZEC JO17-1d5 - 2
3 nov.SIOS JO17-1G - SV Bedum JO17-30 - 4
3 nov.SJO 't Hogeland JO17-1 - Corenos JO17-13 - 2
3 nov.vv Zeester JO17-2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-22 - 5
3 nov.DVC Appingedam JO17-3 - Engelbert JO17-13 - 2
10 nov.SJO KRC/ZEC JO17-1d - Corenos JO17-15 - 0
10 nov.ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-21 - 0
10 nov.SJO 't Hogeland JO17-1 - ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO17-10 - 4
10 nov.SIOS JO17-1G - vv Zeester JO17-21 - 1
10 nov.vv Winsum JO17-3 - DVC Appingedam JO17-31 - 0
10 nov.SV Bedum JO17-3 - Engelbert JO17-13 - 2
17 nov.Corenos JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-34 - 1
17 nov.ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO17-1 - SIOS JO17-1G6 - 1
17 nov.Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-2 - SJO KRC/ZEC JO17-1d0 - 2
17 nov.vv Zeester JO17-2 - SJO 't Hogeland JO17-13 - 2
17 nov.DVC Appingedam JO17-3 - SV Bedum JO17-33 - 1

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
24 nov.08:45vv Winsum JO17-3 - vv Zeester JO17-2
1 dec.13:00Engelbert JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-3
8 dec.08:45vv Winsum JO17-3 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Be Quick 1887 JO17-411001700173
2ODV JO17-111001600163
3Urk JO17-511001410133
4Noordscheschut JO17-2G11001000103
5ST Germanicus/CSVC JO17-21100134093
6EHS'85 JO17-1110090093
7vv Stânfries JO17-11100103073
8Delfstrahuizen JO17-1110092073
9Twedo JO17-1110081073
10MOVV JO17-1110082063
11SC Bolsward JO17-2110060063
12De Blesse JO17-1110083053
13ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-2110061053
14Alcides JO17-3110050053
15De Lauwers JO17-1110062043
16Noordster JO17-1110051043
17CVVO JO17-2110040043
18Ropta Boys JO17-1110040043
19Farmsum JO17-1110052033
20Be Quick D JO17-2110053023
21SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2110042023
22FC Zuidlaren JO17-4110042023
23fc Harlingen JO17-1110031023
24Nieuw Buinen JO17-1110031023
25sv Olyphia JO17-1110031023
26De Walde JO17-1110031023
27FC Zuidlaren JO17-2110031023
28Drogeham JO17-1110054013
29Poolster JO17-1110043013
30S.C. Stiens JO17-3110043013
31S.V. Haulerwijk JO17-1110032013
32SJO WNBC '09 JO17-1G110032013
33Zuidhorn JO17-2110032013
34Drachtster Boys JO17-5110021013
35FC Meppel JO17-2110021013
36WVV JO17-3110021013
37Espel JO17-1110010013
38HHCombi JO17-1110010013
39SC Joure JO17-3110010013
40Giethoorn JO17-1110022003
41NEC Delfzijl JO17-2110022003
42VIOD JO17-1G110000003
43Blokzijl JO17-1100122000
44ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO17-1100122000
45Rottevalle JO17-1100100000
46SC Veenwouden JO17-11001450-10
47LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-51001340-10
48Heiligerlee JO17-11001340-10
49ST Gieten-Eext JO17-31001230-10
50Helpman JO17-21001230-10
51Roden JO17-31001230-10
52Assen FC JO17-3G1001120-10
53Gruno JO17-11001120-10
54VCG JO17-11001120-10
55Heerenveense Boys JO17-51001010-10
56Ruinerwold JO17-11001010-10
57FC Zuidlaren JO17-31001010-10
58Minnertsga JO17-11001350-20
59Beilen JO17-21001240-20
60Makkum JO17-11001240-20
61FC Assen JO17-21001130-20
62DESZ JO17-21001130-20
63Harkstede JO17-11001130-20
64ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-11001130-20
65Oosterlittens JO17-11001130-20
66ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO17-11001250-30
67Zuidhorn JO17-31001260-40
68SJS JO17-21001150-40
69Dokkum JO17-11001040-40
70SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-31001040-40
71SJO WTTC JO17-21001380-50
72vv Winsum JO17-31001160-50
73ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO17-21001050-50
74SJO ASVB/Wedde JO17-11001280-60
75Balk JO17-21001060-60
76SJO WTTC JO17-110013100-70
77Akkrum JO17-21001290-70
78SJO NWVV/Titan JO17-11001180-70
79Bargeres JO17-2G10014130-90
80SJO NKvvProtos JO17-1G1001090-90
81DZOH JO17-410010100-100
82d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-510011140-130
83Drachtster Boys JO17-410010160-160
84Helpman JO17-310010170-170

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO17-3

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Stefan Berends Wouter Bijker
Remge de Boer Robbin Dijkema
Marco Landegge Noortje Roggeveld
Nick Ruygh Max Stoepker
Matthijs Wolterman

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdCommissie Voetbal Zaken JO17
Simone DijkemaTeamleider
John KamstraTrainer
Mike SchulzTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag19:00-22:00Veld 7A
Woensdag19:00-20:00Veld 7A

Teamsponsor