Team

vv Winsum MO17-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Helpman MO17-144001460812
2ST Valthermond/HOC MO17-143011770109
3SVO BDE MO17-13201127056
4ACV MO17-1411211150-44
5ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO17-1401311260-151
6vv Winsum MO17-13003480-40

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13 oktST Valthermond/HOC MO17-1 - ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO17-110 - 2
13 oktHelpman MO17-1 - ACV MO17-16 - 2

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
27 okt12:30ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-1
3 nov12:30vv Winsum MO17-1 - Helpman MO17-1
10 nov10:00ST Valthermond/HOC MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-1
17 nov12:30vv Winsum MO17-1 - ACV MO17-1
24 nov11:15SVO BDE MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-1
1 dec12:00vv Winsum MO17-1 - ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO17-1
8 dec12:30vv Winsum MO17-1 - SVO BDE MO17-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1ST Valthermond/HOC MO17-111001100113
2Marum MO17-1110090093
3S.C. Stiens MO17-1110080083
4SVO Sneek MO17-1110061053
5MKV'29 MO17-1110052033
6ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-1110041033
7vv Steenwijk MO17-1110030033
8FC Assen MO17-1110031023
9NEC Delfzijl MO17-1110020023
10Blauw Wit '34 MO17-1110032013
11ACV MO17-1110021013
12Helpman MO17-1110021013
13SDS MO17-1110021013
14SVO BDE MO17-1110044003
15Westerwolde MO17-1000000000
16ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2100144000
17SJO Feanstars MO17-11001230-10
18GAVC MO17-11001120-10
19Lycurgus MO17-11001120-10
20ONT MO17-21001120-10
21Zuidhorn MO17-11001130-20
22vv Winsum MO17-11001020-20
23Zeerobben MO17-11001250-30
24FC Wolvega MO17-11001140-30
25Espel MO17-11001030-30
26V.V. Heerenveen MO17-11001160-50
27Ropta Boys MO17-11001080-80
28FC Zuidlaren MO17-11001090-90
29SJO Dalen/DSC MO17-110010110-110

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15 oktST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 - SVO BDE MO17-14 - 4
20 oktMKV'29 MO17-1 - Zeerobben MO17-15 - 2
20 oktSDS MO17-1 - GAVC MO17-12 - 1
20 oktST Valthermond/HOC MO17-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC MO17-111 - 0
20 oktMarum MO17-1 - FC Zuidlaren MO17-19 - 0
20 oktHelpman MO17-1 - Lycurgus MO17-12 - 1
20 oktFC Assen MO17-1 - Zuidhorn MO17-13 - 1
20 oktACV MO17-1 - ONT MO17-22 - 1
20 oktSJO Feanstars MO17-1 - Blauw Wit '34 MO17-12 - 3
20 oktvv Winsum MO17-1 - NEC Delfzijl MO17-10 - 2
20 oktS.C. Stiens MO17-1 - Ropta Boys MO17-18 - 0
20 oktvv Steenwijk MO17-1 - Espel MO17-13 - 0
20 oktSVO Sneek MO17-1 - V.V. Heerenveen MO17-16 - 1
20 oktFC Wolvega MO17-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-11 - 4

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum MO17-1

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Lilian Arnoldus
Yara Balk Lieke Danhof
Lychenne Dijkstra Bo Kloosterhof
Corine Macleane Iris Raven
Joëlle Smit Sanne Terpstra
Annemarie van der Tuuk Lina Volkmann

Staf

NaamFunctie
Danny MulderTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld

Teamsponsors