Team

vv Winsum JO19-2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Helpman JO19-1440012001212
2Annen JO19-1431022401810
3FC Zuidlaren JO19-143011710079
4SJO Feanstars JO19-14301147079
5HFC '15 JO19-1420299006
6LEO (Loon) JO19-1420210110-16
7Kollum JO19-1420210120-26
8S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-142027160-96
9DVC Appingedam JO19-14103570-23
10LTC JO19-140133100-71
11vv Winsum JO19-230033140-110
12Achilles 1894 JO19-230032140-120

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
9 mrt.S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1 - Achilles 1894 JO19-22 - 1
9 mrt.DVC Appingedam JO19-1 - LTC JO19-13 - 1
9 mrt.Kollum JO19-1 - LEO (Loon) JO19-13 - 6
9 mrt.vv Winsum JO19-2 - SJO Feanstars JO19-10 - 7
9 mrt.HFC '15 JO19-1 - Helpman JO19-10 - 3
9 mrt.Annen JO19-1 - FC Zuidlaren JO19-15 - 3
16 mrt.SJO Feanstars JO19-1 - DVC Appingedam JO19-12 - 1
16 mrt.FC Zuidlaren JO19-1 - S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-15 - 3
16 mrt.LTC JO19-1 - Annen JO19-11 - 1
16 mrt.Helpman JO19-1 - Kollum JO19-13 - 0
16 mrt.LEO (Loon) JO19-1 - HFC '15 JO19-11 - 4

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
23 mrt.12:30vv Winsum JO19-2 - Helpman JO19-1
30 mrt.14:30Achilles 1894 JO19-2 - vv Winsum JO19-2
6 apr.12:00LTC JO19-1 - vv Winsum JO19-2
13 apr.14:30vv Winsum JO19-2 - LEO (Loon) JO19-1
4 mei14:45HFC '15 JO19-1 - vv Winsum JO19-2
11 mei12:00vv Winsum JO19-2 - DVC Appingedam JO19-1
18 mei13:00vv Winsum JO19-2 - FC Zuidlaren JO19-1
25 mei15:30Annen JO19-1 - vv Winsum JO19-2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Helpman JO19-13201123096
2DVC Appingedam JO19-13201139046
3vv Winsum JO19-2311155004
4Grijpskerk JO19-130124170-131

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO19-2

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Lex van Ederen
Frank Jonk Leon Stavenga
Jan Dietert van der Tuuk Tijl Zwart

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdTeamleider
Andre BolhuisTeamleider
Marc KrugerHoofdcoach

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag20:30-22:00Veld 3B
Donderdag18:30-20:00Veld 3B

Teamsponsors