Team

vv Winsum 1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1HZVV 1131111401202834
2Oranje Nassau 113832372001727
3vv Winsum 112822241401026
4Drachtster Boys 113724352201323
5PKC'83 11261531220919
6Balk 11344514190-516
7d' Olde Veste'54 113436352201315
8Broekster Boys 11350822380-1615
9Groningen 11242625270-214
10Noordscheschut 11242617260-914
11Zeerobben 11333718350-1712
12Gorecht 11333726440-1812
13SV Bedum 11232720260-611
14Be Quick D 11232715320-1711

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 jan.Broekster Boys 1 - Zeerobben 14 - 1
19 jan.Balk 1 - Drachtster Boys 10 - 1
19 jan.HZVV 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 12 - 1
19 jan.Gorecht 1 - Oranje Nassau 13 - 7

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
26 jan.15:00Oranje Nassau 1 - vv Winsum 1
2 feb.14:30vv Winsum 1 - Drachtster Boys 1
9 feb.15:00SV Bedum 1 - vv Winsum 1
16 feb.14:30vv Winsum 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 1
23 feb.14:30vv Winsum 1 - Noordscheschut 1
9 mrt.15:00Be Quick D 1 - vv Winsum 1
16 mrt.14:30vv Winsum 1 - Balk 1
23 mrt.14:30Noordscheschut 1 - vv Winsum 1
6 apr.14:30vv Winsum 1 - Groningen 1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Achilles 1894000000000
2ACV000000000
3BCV 1000000000
4Bergum 1000000000
5Broekster Boys 1000000000
6Buitenpost000000000
7Drachtster Boys 1000000000
8Drenthina 1000000000
9Elim 1000000000
10Flevo Boys000000000
11Flevo Boys 2000000000
12LAC Frisia 1883 1000000000
13GVAV-Rapiditas 1000000000
14Harkemase Boys 2000000000
15Helpman 1000000000
16Hoogeveen000000000
17HZVV 1000000000
18LTC 1000000000
19Marum 1000000000
20d' Olde Veste'54 1000000000
21Oranje Nassau 1000000000
22Pelikaan S 1000000000
23SC Rouveen 1000000000
24SDS 1000000000
25Staphorst000000000
26SVBO 1000000000
27SWZ Boso Sneek 1000000000
28SWZ Boso Sneek 1000000000
29SC Twijzel 1000000000
30Urk000000000
31VEV'67 1000000000
32vv Winsum 1000000000

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
20 feb.20:00Bergum 1 - vv Winsum 1

vv Winsum 1

Team

NaamNaam
Heinze Andringa José Bello
Wouter Bloem Gerbrand de Boer
Kay Bootsma Germen Bouwman
Niels van Dalen Joshua van Dijk
Robin Faber Reinder Haaksema
Reinder de Haan Bauke Hoekstra
Tim Hoff Maikel Hoormann
Thomas Kauw Rogier Krohne
Wouter Meijer Flaviou Nzita Fatima
Marcel Pannekoek Rick Schaaphok
Deshly Storm Roy Streppel
Steffen Vader Hans Zwakenberg

Staf

NaamFunctie
Gaby HemsensCommissie Voetbal Zaken Heren Prestatie
Coen vd MolenHersteltrainer
Harry PostemaTeamleider
Kornelis PrinsAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
Patrick SiepelKeeperstrainer
Bert VosTrainer/coach
Pieter de VriesMateriaalman

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag20:15-22:00Veld 7
Donderdag20:00-21:30Veld 7

Teamsponsors