Team

vv Winsum 2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1ONS Sneek 2171124442302135
2Staphorst 2161114442302134
3d' Olde Veste'54 2161024271601132
4Flevo Boys 216943511903231
5SC Genemuiden 217872391802131
6Urk 216934432102230
7Drachtster Boys 21680833310224
8FC Meppel 21664622270-522
9vv Winsum 21653822400-1818
10Harkemase Boys 21745820280-817
11Oranje Nassau 216331024500-2612
12DZOH 217231225550-309
13Noordscheschut 216111410530-434

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
9 mrt.FC Meppel 2 - Harkemase Boys 20 - 1
9 mrt.Noordscheschut 2 - SC Genemuiden 20 - 5
9 mrt.d' Olde Veste'54 2 - DZOH 21 - 0
9 mrt.Oranje Nassau 2 - ONS Sneek 21 - 2
9 mrt.Urk 2 - Staphorst 20 - 1
9 mrt.Flevo Boys 2 - vv Winsum 26 - 0
16 mrt.SC Genemuiden 2 - Flevo Boys 22 - 0
16 mrt.ONS Sneek 2 - Urk 21 - 3
16 mrt.DZOH 2 - Oranje Nassau 22 - 5
16 mrt.Harkemase Boys 2 - Drachtster Boys 20 - 3

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
23 mrt.12:00Noordscheschut 2 - vv Winsum 2
30 mrt.12:15Oranje Nassau 2 - vv Winsum 2
6 apr.12:30vv Winsum 2 - DZOH 2
13 apr.14:30Staphorst 2 - vv Winsum 2
20 apr.12:30vv Winsum 2 - SC Genemuiden 2
4 mei12:30vv Winsum 2 - FC Meppel 2
18 mei12:15ONS Sneek 2 - vv Winsum 2
25 mei12:30vv Winsum 2 - Harkemase Boys 2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1CVVO 2000000000
2Drachtster Boys 3000000000
3SC Genemuiden 2000000000
4HZVV 2000000000
5FC Lewenborg 2000000000
6ONS Sneek 2000000000
7vv Winsum 2000000000

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
3 apr.20:00vv Winsum 2 - Drachtster Boys 3

vv Winsum 2

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Xander Anema Stef Biemans
Jeffrey Boonstra Martijn Carmio
Menno Dijkstra Rick Engelsman
Jesse Fokkema Silvan Groen
Ruben Homan Reyer Kooijinga
Dimitri Lahdo Nick Lukassen
Ruben Otter Peter Pettinga

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdAss.-trainer/coach
Bert BoonstraTeamleider
Gaby HemsensCommissie Voetbal Zaken Heren Prestatie
Dimitri LahdoVerzorger
Jeroen de MunckTrainer/coach

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag19:00-20:15Veld 3
Donderdag20:15-21:30Veld 3B

Teamsponsor