Team

vv Winsum 2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1ONS Sneek 212822311501626
2d' Olde Veste'54 21281322130925
3Urk 212723301701323
4Staphorst 211713311601522
5Flevo Boys 212642391602322
6Drachtster Boys 21270526210521
7FC Meppel 21254320180219
8SC Genemuiden 21136221150615
9Harkemase Boys 21233615170-212
10vv Winsum 21123612230-119
11Oranje Nassau 21223716370-219
12DZOH 21222818400-228
13Noordscheschut 21101105380-331

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 jan.FC Meppel 2 - Drachtster Boys 22 - 1
19 jan.ONS Sneek 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 21 - 2
19 jan.Urk 2 - Flevo Boys 21 - 1
19 jan.Harkemase Boys 2 - Oranje Nassau 24 - 1

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
26 jan.12:00Oranje Nassau 2 - vv Winsum 2
2 feb.12:30vv Winsum 2 - Drachtster Boys 2
9 feb.12:15Urk 2 - vv Winsum 2
16 feb.12:30vv Winsum 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 2
23 feb.12:30vv Winsum 2 - Noordscheschut 2
9 mrt.14:45Flevo Boys 2 - vv Winsum 2
16 mrt.12:30vv Winsum 2 - FC Meppel 2
23 mrt.12:00Noordscheschut 2 - vv Winsum 2
6 apr.12:30vv Winsum 2 - DZOH 2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Urk 2110070073
2vv Winsum 2110062043
3HZVV 2110051043
4SV Bedum 2110030033
5Blauw Wit '34 2110042023
6SC Emmeloord 2110042023
7Achilles 1894 2110031023
8ONS Sneek 2110020023
9DTD 2110043013
10CVVO 2110021013
11Marum 2110021013
12VEV'67 2110021013
13Drachtster Boys 3110010013
14Stadskanaal 2110044003
15SC Genemuiden 2110000003
16Balk 2000000000
17Dalen 2000000000
18FVC 2000000000
19Gomos 2000000000
20GVAV-Rapiditas 2000000000
21HFC '15 2000000000
22FC Lewenborg 2000000000
23Siddeburen 2000000000
24The Knickerbockers 3100144000
25Buitenpost 2100100000
26SC Joure 21001340-10
27Alcides 21001120-10
28Blauw Wit '34 51001120-10
29Broekster Boys 21001120-10
30Peize 21001010-10
31LTC 21001240-20
32De Weide 21001240-20
33Annen 21001130-20
34Urk 31001020-20
35't Fean'58 21001030-30
36Groen Geel 21001260-40
37vv Sweel 31001150-40
38Steenwijker Boys 21001070-70

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum 2

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Xander Anema Stef Biemans
Jeffrey Boonstra Martijn Carmio
Menno Dijkstra Rick Engelsman
Jesse Fokkema Silvan Groen
Ruben Homan Reyer Kooijinga
Dimitri Lahdo Nick Lukassen
Ruben Otter Peter Pettinga

Staf

NaamFunctie
Bert BoonstraTeamleider
Gaby HemsensCommissie Voetbal Zaken Heren Prestatie
Jeroen de MunckTrainer/coach

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag19:00-20:15Veld 3
Donderdag20:15-21:30Veld 3B

Teamsponsor