Team

vv Winsum 2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1HZVV 2752025901617
2Harkemase Boys 2852124701717
3Flevo Boys 28512261101516
4Urk 2842214100414
5SC Genemuiden 2842217140314
6Drachtster Boys 2842216130314
7vv Winsum 2832311130-211
8SV Bedum 2831418200-210
9d' Olde Veste'54 2831415180-310
10Staphorst 282331313009
11Oranje Nassau 2822415230-88
12ONS Sneek 2812512230-115
13FC Meppel 281258240-165
14The Knickerbockers 271064200-163

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
2 nov.Oranje Nassau 2 - Drachtster Boys 21 - 3
2 nov.Urk 2 - Flevo Boys 20 - 3
2 nov.ONS Sneek 2 - Harkemase Boys 21 - 3
2 nov.SC Genemuiden 2 - Staphorst 23 - 1
2 nov.The Knickerbockers 2 - FC Meppel 20 - 3
2 nov.d' Olde Veste'54 2 - vv Winsum 24 - 1
2 nov.HZVV 2 - SV Bedum 26 - 1
9 nov.vv Winsum 2 - Staphorst 21 - 1
9 nov.Urk 2 - SC Genemuiden 20 - 1
9 nov.Drachtster Boys 2 - The Knickerbockers 22 - 1
9 nov.ONS Sneek 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 20 - 4
9 nov.SV Bedum 2 - FC Meppel 27 - 1
9 nov.Harkemase Boys 2 - HZVV 22 - 2
9 nov.Flevo Boys 2 - Oranje Nassau 24 - 1

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
23 nov.11:45vv Winsum 2 - Urk 2
30 nov.14:30Harkemase Boys 2 - vv Winsum 2
7 dec.12:15HZVV 2 - vv Winsum 2
14 dec.12:15vv Winsum 2 - Oranje Nassau 2
25 jan.12:30SV Bedum 2 - vv Winsum 2
1 feb.12:15vv Winsum 2 - FC Meppel 2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Mamio 2110030033
2The Knickerbockers 6110042023
3Gorecht 3110031023
4VEV'67 3110031023
5Helpman 2110032013
6The Knickerbockers 8110021013
7The Knickerbockers 2110021013
8TLC 2110011003
9SV Bedum 2000000000
10GSAVV Forward 2000000000
11GRC Groningen 2000000000
12Musselkanaal 2000000000
13Omlandia 2000000000
14SC Stadspark 2000000000
15Valthermond 2000000000
16VEV'67 2000000000
17vv Winsum 2000000000
18Fc. Grootegast 2100111000
19Hoogezand 21001230-10
20Gorecht 21001120-10
21Helpman 31001120-10
22Groen Geel 31001240-20
23SV Bedum 41001130-20
24Siddeburen 21001130-20
25The Knickerbockers 71001030-30

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12 nov.Gorecht 2 - The Knickerbockers 21 - 2

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
16 nov.12:30SV Bedum 2 - vv Winsum 2

vv Winsum 2

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Daan van Aller Stef Biemans
Tim Boerema Jeffrey Boonstra
Martijn Carmio Chiel Danhof
Menno Dijkstra Rick Engelsman
Robin Faber Silvan Groen
Reyer Kooijinga Dimitri Lahdo
Emanuel Lahdo Jaap-Peter Leugs
Nick Lukassen Peter Pettinga

Staf

NaamFunctie
Bert BoonstraMateriaalman
Chiel DanhofAss.-trainer/coach
Gaby HemsensCVZ Heren (Prestatie)
Dimitri LahdoVerzorger
Jeroen de MunckTrainer/coach

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag19:00-20:15Veld 3
Donderdag20:15-21:30Veld 3B

Teamsponsors