Team

vv Winsum 3

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1De Heracliden 21100102083
2The Knickerbockers 9110073043
3NEC Delfzijl 3110030033
4SV Bedum 4110031023
5Middelstum 2000000000
6Oranje Nassau 4000000000
7VVK 2000000000
8Aduard 2000 21001130-20
9DVC Appingedam 21001030-30
10Groen Geel 51001370-40
11vv Winsum 310012100-80

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
22 sepMiddelstum 2 - SC Stadspark 4 -
22 sepSV Bedum 4 - Aduard 2000 23 - 1
22 sepNEC Delfzijl 3 - DVC Appingedam 23 - 0
22 sepThe Knickerbockers 9 - Groen Geel 57 - 3
22 sepvv Winsum 3 - De Heracliden 22 - 10

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
29 sep15:15Groen Geel 5 - vv Winsum 3
6 okt14:30vv Winsum 3 - NEC Delfzijl 3
13 okt12:00VVK 2 - vv Winsum 3
27 okt14:30The Knickerbockers 9 - vv Winsum 3
3 nov16:15vv Winsum 3 - SV Bedum 4
10 nov14:30vv Winsum 3 - DVC Appingedam 2
24 nov14:30vv Winsum 3 - Aduard 2000 2
1 dec16:30Oranje Nassau 4 - vv Winsum 3
8 dec12:30vv Winsum 3 - Middelstum 2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1The Knickerbockers 233002700279
2Mamio 332011810086
3vv Winsum 331022230-213
4VVS 230031150-140

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15 sepThe Knickerbockers 2 - VVS 24 - 0
15 sepMamio 3 - vv Winsum 39 - 0

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum 3

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Raoul Baas
Joost Blaauwwiekel Harm Siebrand Brouwer
Marco Buurlage Stan van Dijken
Quincy Boy Dijkstra Mathijs Holtrop
Tim Kok Finn Kooijinga
René Werkman

Staf

NaamFunctie
Afgeschermd
Raoul BaasTeamleider
Gaby HemsensCommissie Voetbal Zaken Heren Prestatie
Mathijs HoltropTeamleider
Klaas van der PloegHoofdcoach

Training

DagTijdVeld
Donderdag19:30-21:00Veld 3A

Teamsponsor