Team

vv Winsum 3

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1The Knickerbockers 98710441003422
2SV Bedum 47502271301415
3NEC Delfzijl 3741220120813
4Oranje Nassau 4741222150713
5Middelstum 2731311220-1110
6DVC Appingedam 273042416089
7Aduard 2000 26222690-38
8De Heracliden 262131814047
9VVK 2721414240-107
10Groen Geel 5711511180-74
11vv Winsum 3701613570-441

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
3 nov.VVK 2 - Groen Geel 52 - 2
3 nov.DVC Appingedam 2 - Oranje Nassau 40 - 2
3 nov.Aduard 2000 2 - Middelstum 21 - 1
3 nov.vv Winsum 3 - SV Bedum 43 - 10
3 nov.NEC Delfzijl 3 - The Knickerbockers 91 - 4
10 nov.De Heracliden 2 - VVK 24 - 1
10 nov.SV Bedum 4 - Middelstum 22 - 0
10 nov.The Knickerbockers 9 - Oranje Nassau 48 - 1
10 nov.vv Winsum 3 - DVC Appingedam 22 - 12
10 nov.NEC Delfzijl 3 - Aduard 2000 21 - 2
17 nov.Oranje Nassau 4 - SV Bedum 45 - 3
17 nov.Middelstum 2 - Groen Geel 51 - 0
17 nov.DVC Appingedam 2 - The Knickerbockers 92 - 3

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
24 nov.12:30vv Winsum 3 - Aduard 2000 2
1 dec.16:00Oranje Nassau 4 - vv Winsum 3
8 dec.12:30vv Winsum 3 - Middelstum 2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1The Knickerbockers 233002700279
2Mamio 332011810086
3vv Winsum 331022230-213
4VVS 230031150-140

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum 3

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Raoul Baas
Joost Blaauwwiekel Harm Siebrand Brouwer
Marco Buurlage Stan van Dijken
Quincy Boy Dijkstra Mathijs Holtrop
Tim Kok Finn Kooijinga
René Werkman

Staf

NaamFunctie
Raoul BaasTeamleider
Gaby HemsensCommissie Voetbal Zaken Heren Prestatie
Mathijs HoltropTeamleider
Klaas van der PloegHoofdcoach

Training

DagTijdVeld
Donderdag19:30-21:00Veld 3A

Teamsponsor