Team

vv Winsum 4

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1vv Winsum 4161402872206542
2SV Bedum 5171133734702636
3OKVC 21583440340627
4Holwierde 21782747430426
5Poolster 21772845430223
6Omlandia 31662836510-1520
7FC LEO 21553744360818
8Corenos 21343637440-715
9 Godlinze 117321226810-5511
10Zuidhorn 315221129630-348

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
9 meiCorenos 2 - FC LEO 23 - 0
11 meiSV Bedum 5 - vv Winsum 41 - 3
11 meiGodlinze 1 - Poolster 22 - 7
14 meiPoolster 2 - OKVC 22 - 4
18 meiHolwierde 2 - SV Bedum 52 - 3
18 meiOKVC 2 - Omlandia 31 - 3
21 meiPoolster 2 - Omlandia 31 - 3

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
25 mei14:30vv Winsum 4 - OKVC 2
1 jun.12:00Corenos 2 - vv Winsum 4

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Staphorst 411001320113
2HFC '15 3110060063
3Marum 3110052033
4Olympia'28 3110052033
5Foarut 2110041033
6Potetos 2110041033
7SJS 3110030033
8SC Loppersum 3110053023
9Hardegarijp 3110042023
10Peize 2110042023
11QVC 2110042023
12Staphorst 5110031023
13Urk 8110020023
14GVAV-Rapiditas 1110032013
15HS'88 2110032013
16IJVC 3110032013
17ONR 3110032013
18vv Sweel 2110021013
19VC Trynwalden 2110021013
20Suameer 2110033003
21HFC '15 4110022003
22Buitenpost 5110022003
23Helpman 4101011001
24Poolster 2101011001
25Groen Geel 6100133000
26De Weide 4100122000
27Buitenpost 4100122000
28BSVV 31001230-10
29SC Genemuiden 51001230-10
30Gomos 21001230-10
31OKVC 21001230-10
32RWF 31001120-10
33Wildervank 31001120-10
34ST Veelerveen/Westerwolde 21001350-20
35Balk 31001240-20
36ONT 31001240-20
37Urk 61001240-20
38FC Klazienaveen 31001130-20
39IJVC 21001020-20
40VVI 41001250-30
41vv Winsum 41001250-30
42Creil 21001140-30
43Oostergo 21001140-30
44Onstwedder Boys 21001030-30
45Anjum 21001060-60
46FC Klazienaveen 410012130-110

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum 4

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Andre Bolhuis
Ulco Brinkhuizen Thijs de Jong
Patrick Kauw Ramon Kauw
Gerrit Jan Knoops Jilles Meijer
Erik Nanninga Erik Oldengarm
Arjen Overeem Jeroen Terpstra
Martin Tillema Robert Veldwijk
Tom de Vries Ronald Werkman

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdTeamleider
AfgeschermdCommissie Voetbal Zaken Heren Senioren
Johan BosmaCommissie Voetbal Zaken Heren Senioren
Ulco BrinkhuizenTeamleider
Ramon KauwTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld
Donderdag20:15-22:00Veld 5 & 6

Teamsponsor