Team

vv Winsum 5

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Zuidhorn 49711391802122
2SIOS 39630201001021
3Ezinge 210622311801320
4DVC Appingedam 7861135702819
5Omlandia 31253434300418
6Middelstum 4740319150412
7NEC Delfzijl 41032526260011
8Stedum 2922523300-78
9KRC 2821520470-277
10GEO 2921625430-187
11Onderdendam 2813416260-106
12vv Winsum 51103828460-183

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21 jan.Zuidhorn 4 - Stedum 24 - 3
21 jan.DVC Appingedam 7 - KRC 211 - 0
28 jan.Stedum 2 - vv Winsum 55 - 3
28 jan.DVC Appingedam 7 - Ezinge 26 - 0
28 jan.Onderdendam 2 - Zuidhorn 41 - 1
28 jan.NEC Delfzijl 4 - Omlandia 31 - 0
4 feb.GEO 2 - Middelstum 43 - 0
4 feb.vv Winsum 5 - Omlandia 33 - 4

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
11 feb.14:30SIOS 3 - vv Winsum 5
18 feb.15:00vv Winsum 5 - Ezinge 2
11 mrt.14:30Zuidhorn 4 - vv Winsum 5
18 mrt.14:30NEC Delfzijl 4 - vv Winsum 5
25 mrt.15:00vv Winsum 5 - GEO 2
1 apr.14:30KRC 2 - vv Winsum 5
15 apr.15:00vv Winsum 5 - Stedum 2
22 apr.14:30Onderdendam 2 - vv Winsum 5

vv Winsum 5

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd William Bierma
Jan Boer Gerwin de Graaff
Eddy Jutte Marcel Kamphuis
Douwe Koerts Tim Kok
Finn Kooijinga Frank Kroeze
Scott Laning Gert Lantink
Hans vd Molen Martijn Muller
Hugo Pauw Peter Rozema
Frank Stefes Ate Trox
Jaap Tukker Jasper van der Veen
Rienk Venhuizen Richard Vlasma
Wouter de Vries

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdTeamleider
Jeroen SennemaTeamleider

Teamsponsor