Team

vv Winsum 5

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Ezinge 2110040043
2Omlandia 3110053023
3SIOS 3110021013
4Onderdendam 2101011001
5Stedum 2101011001
6DVC Appingedam 7000000000
7GEO 2000000000
8KRC 2000000000
9Middelstum 4000000000
10Zuidhorn 41001120-10
11vv Winsum 51001350-20
12NEC Delfzijl 41001040-40

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
24 sep.DVC Appingedam 7 - KRC 2
24 sep.Onderdendam 2 - Stedum 21 - 1
24 sep.SIOS 3 - Zuidhorn 42 - 1
24 sep.Ezinge 2 - NEC Delfzijl 44 - 0
24 sep.Omlandia 3 - vv Winsum 55 - 3

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
1 okt.15:00vv Winsum 5 - SIOS 3
8 okt.14:30Ezinge 2 - vv Winsum 5
15 okt.15:00vv Winsum 5 - Zuidhorn 4
29 okt.15:00vv Winsum 5 - NEC Delfzijl 4
5 nov.14:30GEO 2 - vv Winsum 5
12 nov.15:00vv Winsum 5 - KRC 2
26 nov.15:00vv Winsum 5 - Onderdendam 2
3 dec.12:45DVC Appingedam 7 - vv Winsum 5
10 dec.15:00vv Winsum 5 - Middelstum 4

vv Winsum 5

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd William Bierma
Jan Boer Gerwin de Graaff
Eddy Jutte Douwe Koerts
Tim Kok Finn Kooijinga
Frank Kroeze Gert Lantink
Hans vd Molen Martijn Muller
Hugo Pauw Peter Rozema
Frank Stefes Ate Trox
Jaap Tukker Jasper van der Veen
Rienk Venhuizen Richard Vlasma
Wouter de Vries

Teamsponsor