Team

vv Winsum 6

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1VVK 5110051043
2Fc. Grootegast 3110052033
3The Knickerbockers 17110042023
4Helpman 5110031023
5DVC Appingedam 3000000000
6Gorecht 5000000000
7Grjipskerk 3000000000
8Velocitas 1897 3000000000
9Lycurgus 91001240-20
10GEO 21001130-20
11The Knickerbockers 161001250-30
12vv Winsum 61001150-40

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
22 sepGEO 2 - Helpman 51 - 3
22 sepVVK 5 - vv Winsum 65 - 1
22 sepThe Knickerbockers 17 - Lycurgus 94 - 2
22 sepThe Knickerbockers 16 - Fc. Grootegast 32 - 5

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
29 sep14:30vv Winsum 6 - GEO 2
6 okt12:00Fc. Grootegast 3 - vv Winsum 6
13 okt14:30vv Winsum 6 - Helpman 5
27 okt16:15vv Winsum 6 - DVC Appingedam 3
3 nov12:30Lycurgus 9 - vv Winsum 6
10 nov17:00The Knickerbockers 16 - vv Winsum 6
17 nov14:30vv Winsum 6 - Gorecht 5
24 nov17:00The Knickerbockers 17 - vv Winsum 6
1 dec14:30vv Winsum 6 - Velocitas 1897 3
8 dec14:00Grjipskerk 3 - vv Winsum 6

vv Winsum 6

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Steven Broekema
Jordy Faber Thomas Iwema
Lennert Meijer Bram Postma
Youp Talens Mitchel Weener

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdTeamleider
Lennert MeijerTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld
Donderdag20:15-22:00Veld 5 & 6

Teamsponsor