Team

vv Winsum VR1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Berkum VR1151311561104540
2SC Klarenbeek VR1151113531603734
3AZSV VR115942371801931
4vv Winsum VR11466223210224
5DZC '68 VR11572628370-923
6Be Quick '28 VR21571728310-322
7Vitesse'63 VR11552840380217
8St.Annaparochie VR11528519230-414
9Oranje Nassau VR21542932390-714
10ASC '62 VR11433816440-2812
11HZVV VR115321017380-2111
12De Weide VR115141019520-337

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16 meiBerkum VR1 - AZSV VR1
16 meiSC Klarenbeek VR1 - vv Winsum VR1
16 meiDe Weide VR1 - ASC '62 VR1
16 meiOranje Nassau VR2 - DZC '68 VR1
16 meiBe Quick '28 VR2 - St.Annaparochie VR1
16 meiVitesse'63 VR1 - HZVV VR1
23 meiSt.Annaparochie VR1 - Berkum VR1
23 meiASC '62 VR1 - Vitesse'63 VR1
23 meiHZVV VR1 - De Weide VR1
23 meivv Winsum VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR2
23 meiAZSV VR1 - Be Quick '28 VR2
23 meiDZC '68 VR1 - SC Klarenbeek VR1

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1DWP VR1110082063
2AVC VR1110040043
3FC Wolvega VR1110040043
4SWZ Boso Sneek VR1110053023
5MKV'29 VR1110042023
6Oranje Nassau VR3110032013
7Vitesse'63 VR1110021013
8HZVV VR1110022003
9Helpman VR1110022003
10VVAK VR1110011003
11De Weide VR1110011003
12St.Annaparochie VR1110000003
13SC Genemuiden VR1100122000
14vv Winsum VR1100122000
15Drenthina VR1100111000
16Nieuw Roden VR1100111000
17FC Burgum VR1100100000
18SIOS VR11001230-10
19Asser Boys VR11001120-10
20SJO Broekster Walden VR11001350-20
21The Knickerbockers VR31001240-20
22HS'88 VR11001040-40
23Pesse VR11001040-40
24FC Burgum VR21001280-60

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum VR1

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Indy Balk Iris Bijsterveld
Annie Danhof Jolien Dijk
Jasmin Elmont Loïs van der Heide
Berber Hokwerda Minke Lalkens
Thirza Leistra Demi Ludema
Willisa Scholtens Yvonne Schuijl - Visser
Nina Sijbolts Anouk Sikkema
Chantal Streppel Kim Veldhuis
Linda Wit-Bakker

Staf

NaamFunctie
John de BoerAss.-trainer/coach
Peter ElmontCVZ Dames (Senioren)
Neil JudkinsHoofdcoach
Johannes ScholtensTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag20:00-22:00Veld 7
Donderdag20:15-22:00Veld 3

Teamsponsors