Team

vv Winsum VR1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Berkum VR1761029402519
2SC Klarenbeek VR1741221801313
3Be Quick '28 VR2741217140313
4DZC '68 VR1741212130-113
5AZSV VR1733118120612
6vv Winsum VR1733113120112
7Oranje Nassau VR2731323220110
8St.Annaparochie VR1715198018
9Vitesse'63 VR1721422230-17
10ASC '62 VR171339180-96
11HZVV VR170168240-161
12De Weide VR170168310-231

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
2 nov.Oranje Nassau VR2 - vv Winsum VR11 - 2
2 nov.SC Klarenbeek VR1 - DZC '68 VR15 - 0
2 nov.ASC '62 VR1 - St.Annaparochie VR10 - 0
2 nov.Berkum VR1 - HZVV VR15 - 0
2 nov.Vitesse'63 VR1 - AZSV VR14 - 5
2 nov.De Weide VR1 - Be Quick '28 VR22 - 4
9 nov.Oranje Nassau VR2 - De Weide VR19 - 2
9 nov.SC Klarenbeek VR1 - Be Quick '28 VR21 - 1
9 nov.vv Winsum VR1 - Berkum VR12 - 2
9 nov.ASC '62 VR1 - HZVV VR13 - 3
9 nov.St.Annaparochie VR1 - AZSV VR11 - 1
9 nov.DZC '68 VR1 - Vitesse'63 VR13 - 1

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
16 nov.11:45Be Quick '28 VR2 - vv Winsum VR1
23 nov.16:15DZC '68 VR1 - vv Winsum VR1
30 nov.14:30vv Winsum VR1 - Vitesse'63 VR1
7 dec.15:00De Weide VR1 - vv Winsum VR1
1 feb.14:30vv Winsum VR1 - HZVV VR1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1DWP VR1110082063
2AVC VR1110040043
3FC Wolvega VR1110040043
4SWZ Boso Sneek VR1110053023
5MKV'29 VR1110042023
6Oranje Nassau VR3110032013
7Vitesse'63 VR1110021013
8HZVV VR1110022003
9Helpman VR1110022003
10VVAK VR1110011003
11De Weide VR1110011003
12St.Annaparochie VR1110000003
13SC Genemuiden VR1100122000
14vv Winsum VR1100122000
15Drenthina VR1100111000
16Nieuw Roden VR1100111000
17FC Burgum VR1100100000
18SIOS VR11001230-10
19Asser Boys VR11001120-10
20SJO Broekster Walden VR11001350-20
21The Knickerbockers VR31001240-20
22HS'88 VR11001040-40
23Pesse VR11001040-40
24FC Burgum VR21001280-60

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum VR1

Team

NaamNaam
Indy Balk Marlies Bijman
Iris Bijsterveld Annie Danhof
Jolien Dijk Jasmin Elmont
Loïs van der Heide Berber Hokwerda
Minke Lalkens Thirza Leistra
Demi Ludema Willisa Scholtens
Yvonne Schuijl - Visser Nina Sijbolts
Anouk Sikkema Melanie Smit
Chantal Streppel Kim Veldhuis
Linda Wit-Bakker

Staf

NaamFunctie
John de BoerAss.-trainer/coach
Peter ElmontCVZ Dames (Senioren)
Neil JudkinsHoofdcoach
Johannes ScholtensTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag20:00-22:00Veld 7
Donderdag20:15-22:00Veld 3

Teamsponsors