Programma V3
Thuiswedstrijden
Zondag 29 maart 2020
vv Winsum 2
Afgelast
GRC Groningen 4

Uitwedstrijden
Thuiswedstrijden
Vrijdag 3 april 2020
vv Zeester 35+1
Afgelast
vv Winsum 35+1
vv Winsum 35+1
Afgelast
Grijpskerk 35+1
Rood Zwart Baflo 35+1
Afgelast
vv Winsum 35+1
vv Winsum 35+1
Afgelast
VVSV '09 35+1
Zaterdag 4 april 2020
Winsum JO8-2G
Afgelast
Lycurgus JO8-4
Winsum JO9-2G
Afgelast
HFC '15 JO9-4
vv Winsum JO11-1
Afgelast
Harkstede JO11-1
vv Winsum JO11-3
Afgelast
Be Quick 1887 JO11-5
vv Winsum JO15-1
Afgelast
Harkstede JO15-1
Winsum JO9-3G
Afgelast
Usquert JO9-1G
vv Winsum JO12-4
Afgelast
Buitenpost JO12-2
vv Winsum JO12-1
Afgelast
SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO12-1
vv Winsum JO10-1
Afgelast
Lycurgus JO10-1
vv Winsum JO10-2
Afgelast
DIO Groningen JO10-2
vv Winsum JO9-4
Afgelast
Middelstum JO9-1
vv Winsum JO13-1
Afgelast
SC Loppersum JO13-1
Winsum JO10-4M
Afgelast
HFC '15 JO10-4
vv Winsum JO15-2
Afgelast
Engelbert JO15-1G
vv Winsum MO15-1
Afgelast
ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO15-1
vv Winsum MO17-2
Afgelast
DVC Appingedam MO17-1
vv Winsum 6
Afgelast
SV Bedum 6

Uitwedstrijden
Vrijdag 3 april 2020
vv Winsum VR3
Afgelast
SIOS VR2
vv Winsum VR30+1
Afgelast
Aduard 2000 VR30+1
vv Winsum VR30+3
Afgelast
vv Winsum VR30+2
Middelstum 45+1
Afgelast
vv Winsum 45+1
Mamio 45+2
Afgelast
vv Winsum 45+2
vv Winsum VR30+2
Afgelast
Warffum VR30+1
vv Winsum VR30+3
Afgelast
VVSV '09 VR30+1
Actief 45+1
Afgelast
vv Winsum 45+2
Eenrum VR1
Afgelast
vv Winsum VR3
Grijpskerk VR30+1
Afgelast
vv Winsum VR30+1
vv Winsum 45+1
Afgelast
DIO Groningen 45+1
vv Winsum 45+2
Afgelast
Lycurgus 45+2
vv Winsum VR3
Afgelast
DIVA'83 VR1
Niekerk VR30+1
Afgelast
vv Winsum VR30+1
VVSV '09 VR30+1
Afgelast
vv Winsum VR30+2
Warffum VR30+1
Afgelast
vv Winsum VR30+3
Lycurgus VR3
Afgelast
vv Winsum VR3
Zaterdag 4 april 2020
FC Lewenborg JO8-2
Afgelast
Winsum JO8-1G
Lycurgus JO8-5G
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO8-3
Lycurgus JO9-2
Afgelast
Winsum JO9-1G
NEC Delfzijl MO11-2
Afgelast
vv Winsum MO11-1
SC Loppersum JO12-1
Afgelast
Winsum JO12-2
SC Loppersum JO19-1
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO19-2
Peize JO10-3
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO10-3
Aduard 2000 JO15-1G
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO15-3
GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-4
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO11-2
Helpman JO11-3
Afgelast
Winsum JO11-4
Helpman MO17-1
Afgelast
vv Winsum MO17-1
Middelstum 3
Afgelast
vv Winsum 5
HS'88 MO13-1
Afgelast
vv Winsum MO13-1
DVC Appingedam JO17-2
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO17-2
Harkstede JO17-2d
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO17-4
Amicitia VMC 6
Afgelast
vv Winsum 7
FC Lewenborg JO17-3
Afgelast
vv Winsum JO17-3
Zondag 5 april 2020
Farmsum 3
Afgelast
vv Winsum 2
Thuiswedstrijden
Zaterdag 11 april 2020
vv Winsum JO13-1Veld 1
08:30
F.G. (Frits) Moorlag
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO13-1G
Winsum JO13-2GVeld 3
09:00
n.n.b.
SV Bedum JO13-3
Winsum JO12-3Veld 2
09:15
n.n.b.
Corenos JO12-1
vv Winsum JO19-1Veld 1
10:30
n.n.b.
GAVC JO19-1
vv Winsum JO17-4Veld 3
11:00
R (Dolf) Werkman
Helpman JO17-3
vv Winsum VR2Veld 2
11:45
C. (Cor) Pol
Helpman VR2
vv Winsum JO19-2Veld 3
13:00
H. (Hans) van Ham
SJO ZVC '14 JO19-1
vv Winsum 2Veld 1
13:15
n.n.b.
Drachtster Boys 2
vv Winsum 7Veld 2
14:30
D. (Derk) de Vries
Gruno 3

Uitwedstrijden
Zaterdag 11 april 2020
GVAV-Rapiditas 212:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum 5